Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wendys AOTW 234x60 Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
3/18 - The OSAA is suspending practices and contests for all spring sports and activities through April 28; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad
ve-banner-ads-160x600.png Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Gresham
@
Hood River Valley

4pm
C
X
L
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

5pm
C
X
L
Cleveland
@
Centennial

5pm
C
X
L
Central
@
David Douglas

6pm
C
X
L
West Salem
@
Central Catholic

Walker Stadium
5pm
C
X
L
Roosevelt
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
4pm
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Summit

4:30pm
C
X
L
Reynolds
@
Franklin

4:30pm
C
X
L
Benson
@
McKay

5pm
C
X
L
Jesuit
@
Barlow

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Ashland
@
Phoenix

5pm
C
X
L
Lebanon
@
St. Helens

5pm
C
X
L
Scappoose
@
South Albany

1pm
C
X
L
Pendleton [FR]
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

3pm
C
X
L
Pendleton [FR]
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

5pm
C
X
L
The Dalles
@
Putnam

4pm
C
X
L
Eagle Point
@
Junction City

Single
5pm
C
X
L
Wilsonville
@
West Albany

4pm
C
X
L
Corvallis
@
North Eugene

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Sisters
@
La Pine

5pm
C
X
L
Siuslaw
@
Sutherlin

5pm
C
X
L
Cascade
@
Estacada

6:30pm
C
X
L
Stayton
@
Molalla

4pm
C
X
L
Bonanza
@
Klamath Union [JV]

3pm
C
X
L
Siuslaw
@
Sutherlin

4:30pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Marshfield

4pm
C
X
L
Burns
@
Baker / Powder Valley

4:30pm
C
X
L
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Elmira

3pm
C
X
L
Hermiston (WA)
@
La Grande

5pm
C
X
L
Baker / Powder Valley [JV]
@
Union / Cove

3pm
C
X
L
Baker / Powder Valley [JV]
@
Union / Cove

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Lost River

4:30pm
C
X
L
Nestucca
@
Warrenton

5pm (MT)
C
X
L
Nyssa
@
Melba (ID)

4:30pm
C
X
L
Clatskanie
@
Blanchet Catholic

4:30pm
C
X
L
Rainier
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

4pm
C
X
L
Stevenson (WA)
@
Riverside

4:30pm
C
X
L
Brookings-Harbor
@
Bandon

5pm (MT)
C
X
L
Weiser (ID)
@
Vale

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Toledo
@
Kennedy

4:30pm
C
X
L
Colton
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

4pm
C
X
L
Illinois Valley
@
Coquille

4pm
C
X
L
Waldport
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

4:30pm
C
X
L
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian
@
St. Paul

4:30pm
C
X
L
Riddle / Days Creek
@
Rogue River

2pm
C
X
L
Culver
@
Heppner / Ione

4pm
C
X
L
Culver
@
Heppner / Ione

4pm
C
X
L
Touchet (WA)
@
Weston-McEwen