OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad
Spring Ind. Sports Schedules
Golf: G - B | Tennis: G - B | Track: G - B
U.S. Marines Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2019 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4:30pm
0
5
Franklin
@
Cleveland

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Grant
@
Wilson

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Benson
@
Madison

4:30pm
0
11
Roosevelt
@
Lincoln

Ron Tonkin Field

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
L
I
V
E
Mountainside
@
Aloha

5pm
L
I
V
E
Southridge
@
Beaverton

5pm
L
I
V
E
Jesuit
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
L
I
V
E
Sherwood
@
Glencoe

5pm
L
I
V
E
Century
@
Forest Grove

4:30pm
1
2
Liberty
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
L
I
V
E
Reynolds
@
Gresham

5pm
L
I
V
E
Centennial
@
David Douglas

5pm
L
I
V
E
Clackamas
@
Sandy

5pm
L
I
V
E
Central Catholic
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

4:30pm
0
7
Canby
@
Tigard

5pm
L
I
V
E
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

5pm
L
I
V
E
Lake Oswego
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
L
I
V
E
McNary
@
West Salem

4:30pm
1
2
Mountain View
@
Bend

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
1
5
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field
4:30pm
6
2
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

Legion Field - Stewart Park
4:30pm
L
I
V
E
North Medford
@
South Eugene

Non-League

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Sunset
@
Newberg

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Union (WA)
@
Sprague

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
L
I
V
E
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

5pm
L
I
V
E
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

5pm
L
I
V
E
Wilsonville
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

MHS Lake Rd. Fields

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
L
I
V
E
Corvallis
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
4
5
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
2
12
The Dalles
@
Pendleton

6 inn

Non-League

5pm
L
I
V
E
Thurston
@
Springfield

5pm
L
I
V
E
North Bend
@
Churchill

5pm
L
I
V
E
Willamette
@
North Eugene

4pm
L
I
V
E
Crater [JV]
@
Rogue River

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
L
I
V
E
North Marion
@
Gladstone

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
L
I
V
E
Siuslaw / Mapleton
@
Marshfield

5pm
L
I
V
E
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
L
I
V
E
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

Kelly Field

Non-League

4pm
L
I
V
E
Riverside
@
McLoughlin

4:30pm
8
3
Pleasant Hill
@
Philomath / Alsea

4pm
L
I
V
E
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Homedale (ID)

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Scio
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Amity / Perrydale
@
Blanchet Catholic

4pm
L
I
V
E
Salem Academy
@
Dayton

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Warrenton
@
Catlin Gabel

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Clatskanie
@
Taft

4:30pm
0
10
Willamina
@
Rainier

6 inn

3A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm
L
I
V
E
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

5pm
L
I
V
E
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

5pm
L
I
V
E
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-SD5 Special District 5

5pm (MT)
L
I
V
E
Burns / Crane
@
Nyssa

4pm
L
I
V
E
Irrigon
@
Umatilla

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
3
0
Knappa
@
St. Paul

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Nestucca
@
Vernonia

4:30pm
5
9
Portland Christian
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
0
5
Colton
@
Western Christian

3:45pm
L
I
V
E
Santiam
@
Kennedy

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

3pm
L
I
V
E
Oakridge
@
Central Linn

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Oakridge
@
Central Linn

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Monroe
@
Jefferson

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Regis
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

@ East Linn Campus

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Oakland
@
Elkton / Yoncalla

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Glendale
@
North Douglas

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

5:15pm
L
I
V
E
Waldport
@
Bandon

5pm
11
0
Reedsport
@
Myrtle Point

5 inn.

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
C
X
L
Prospect Charter
@
Lost River

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
North Lake
@
Lakeview

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
L
I
V
E
Heppner / Ione
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah

4pm
6
16
Stanfield / Echo
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

5 inn.

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Dufur / South Wasco County
@
Lyle (WA)

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Gaston
@
Sheridan

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Hosanna Christian / Triad
@
Modoc (CA)

4pm
L
I
V
E
Walla Wall Valley Academy (WA)
@
Weston-McEwen

6pm
L
I
V
E
Weston-McEwen
@
Walla Walla Valley Academy (WA)

2pm
L
I
V
E
Hosanna Christian / Triad
@
Modoc (CA)

4:30pm
7
0
Riddle / Days Creek
@
Lost River