Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
LesSchwab-22-1122 234x60.png Ad
2023 AOTW Web Ad 728x90hhhh Ad
Ad Name OnPoint_Membership_160x600 Ad

2024 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League


TBD
Lincoln
@
Jefferson, Portland

6:30pm
Benson
@
Franklin

6:30pm
Cleveland
@
Ida B. Wells

6:30pm
Grant
@
Roosevelt

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Beaverton
@
Sunset

6:45pm
Aloha
@
Jesuit

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin

6:30pm
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

6:30pm
Tigard
@
St. Mary's Academy

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
Sprague
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
South Salem
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
North Medford
@
Willamette

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Eagle Point

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Thurston

6:45pm
Springfield
@
Crater

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
South Albany
@
Dallas

6:30pm
McKay
@
West Albany

6:30pm
Corvallis
@
Silverton

6:30pm
Central
@
Crescent Valley

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
Summit
@
Caldera

6:30pm
Redmond
@
Bend

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Stayton
@
North Marion

6:30pm
Philomath
@
Newport

Broadcast Coverage
Senior Night
6pm
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
North Bend

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

4A-6 Greater Oregon League


TBD
Baker
@
Ontario

6:30pm
La Grande
@
Pendleton

Non-League

6pm
Scappoose
@
Molalla

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Corbett

Senior Recognition Night
6pm
Warrenton
@
Banks

6pm
Riverdale
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference


TBD
TBD
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
Siuslaw
@
Douglas

6pm
Sutherlin
@
Glide

6pm
Coquille
@
South Umpqua

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
TBD
@
Knappa

6:30pm
TBD
@
Nestucca

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
Waldport
@
Toledo

6pm
Crosshill Christian
@
East Linn Christian

6pm
Central Linn
@
Monroe

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

7pm
TBD
@
Irrigon

2A-6 East Cascades Conference

6pm
Oakridge
@
Bonanza

6pm
Lost River
@
Trinity Lutheran

6pm
Culver
@
Lowell

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
McKenzie

6pm
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene
@
Mapleton

6pm
Alsea
@
Mohawk