Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
eTS-234x60 Ad
Ad Name 1715210955 Ad
Settlemier's-Jackets_Web-Ads_160x600 Ad

2024 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
Lincoln
@
Franklin

6:30pm
Cleveland
@
McDaniel

6:30pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Grant

6:30pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Roosevelt

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Aloha
@
Mountainside

6:45pm
Southridge
@
Jesuit

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

6:30pm
Sandy
@
Gresham

6:30pm
Clackamas
@
Nelson

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
David Douglas
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

6:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

6:30pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
West Linn

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
McNary
@
North Salem

6:30pm
South Salem
@
Sprague

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
South Medford
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

Non-League

6:45pm
Benson
@
Willamette

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
Wilsonville
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

6:45pm
Hood River Valley
@
Putnam

6:45pm
Centennial
@
La Salle Prep

6:45pm
Hillsboro
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Ashland

6:45pm
Springfield
@
Thurston

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Crater

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
Dallas
@
South Albany

6:30pm
McKay
@
Woodburn

6:30pm
Lebanon
@
West Albany

6:30pm
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

6:30pm
Central
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
Summit

6:30pm
Caldera
@
Redmond

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Bend

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

6:30pm
Astoria
@
Tillamook

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Stayton
@
Philomath

6:30pm
Sweet Home
@
Newport

Broadcast Coverage

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

6:30pm
Marshfield
@
North Bend

Broadcast Coverage

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:15pm
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

6:30pm
Henley
@
Mazama

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm
Ontario
@
Pendleton

6:30pm
Baker
@
La Grande

Non-League

6pm
Seaside
@
Rainier

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Westside Christian
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

7pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7pm
Willamina
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Amity
@
Sheridan

7pm
Jefferson
@
Dayton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

6pm
Sisters
@
La Pine

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Elmira

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
Coquille
@
Siuslaw

6pm
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

6pm
Glide
@
Douglas

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5:30pm
Riverside
@
Umatilla

3A-7 Southern Oregon Conference

6pm
North Valley
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
Cascade Christian
@
Lakeview

6pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Rogue River

Non-League

4pm
McLoughlin
@
Pilot Rock

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Vernonia

6:30pm
Gaston
@
Knappa

6:30pm
Nestucca
@
Columbia Christian

6:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Portland Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Delphian
@
Western Christian

5:30pm
Colton
@
Santiam

5:30pm
Regis
@
Kennedy

5:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Gervais

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6pm
Monroe
@
Toledo

6pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Waldport

6pm
East Linn Christian
@
Central Linn

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

4pm
Grant Union
@
Irrigon

5:30pm
Enterprise
@
Weston-McEwen

5pm
Heppner
@
Stanfield

2A-5 Sunset Conference

6pm
Gold Beach
@
Bandon

6pm
Myrtle Point
@
Oakland

6pm
Reedsport
@
Illinois Valley

2A-6 East Cascades Conference

6pm
Lowell
@
Lost River

6pm
Culver
@
Oakridge

Non-League

5pm
St. Paul
@
Trinity Lutheran

6:30pm
Crane
@
Trinity Lutheran

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Valor Christian

6pm
Portland Waldorf
@
Country Christian

6pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
Perrydale
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
McKenzie
@
Mapleton

6pm
Crow
@
Siletz Valley

6pm
Mohawk
@
Alsea

6pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Elkton
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Yoncalla

6pm
Powers
@
Riddle

6pm
New Hope Christian
@
Days Creek

6pm
North Douglas
@
Glendale

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
Prospect Charter
@
Chiloquin

5:45pm
Central Christian
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Condon
@
Sherman

5pm
South Wasco County
@
Dufur

5pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

5pm
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington High School

Non-League

3:30pm
Crane
@
St. Paul

N
Trinity Luthern HS
6pm (MT)
Adrian
@
Jordan Valley