Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
OSAA_web-ad_728x90(2023) Ad
ORARNG-May2022-160x600.png Ad

2023 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
3
0
Sunset
@
Southridge

25-12, 25-14, 25-19

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
2
3
Liberty
@
Newberg

23-25, 27-25, 25-11, 14-25, 15-10
6:45pm
3
0
Sherwood
@
Glencoe

25-12, 25-14, 25-11
6:45pm
3
0
Forest Grove
@
Century

25-13, 25-18, 25-9

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
1
3
Gresham
@
David Douglas

15-25, 25-15, 25-19, 25-15
6:30pm
3
0
Nelson
@
Reynolds

25-6, 25-12, 25-8
6:30pm
0
3
Sandy
@
Barlow

25-14, 25-9, 25-10
6:30pm
0
3
Clackamas
@
Central Catholic

25-14, 25-17, 25-12

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
3
0
Oregon City
@
St. Mary's Academy

25-13, 25-22, 25-23
6:30pm
1
3
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

25-23, 25-22, 25-27, 31-29
6:30pm
1
3
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
0
3
South Eugene
@
Sheldon

25-18, 25-16, 25-22

Non-League

7pm
2
3
Benson
@
Fort Vancouver (WA)

25-10, 20-25, 25-10, 20-25, 25-23

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
1
3
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Centennial

25-20, 18-25, 25-12, 25-21
6:45pm
3
0
La Salle Prep
@
Hillsboro

25-19, 25-18, 25-13

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Estacada
@
The Dalles

25-23, 25-10, 25-15
6pm
3
0
Crook County
@
Molalla

25-9, 25-3, 25-8
6pm
2
3
Gladstone
@
Madras

26-24, 22-25, 12-25, 25-18, 15-9

Non-League

6pm (MT)
2
3
Baker
@
Nyssa

25-18, 16-25, 25-21, 23-25, 15-13

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
2
3
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Oregon Episcopal

25-20, 21-25, 23-25, 25-23, 15-9

Non-League

6:30pm
0
3
Sutherlin
@
Creswell

25-16, 25-10, 25-7

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
3
0
Western Christian
@
Delphian

25-11, 25-16, 25-16
7pm
3
0
Regis
@
Kennedy

25-12, 25-13, 25-15
4pm
3
0
Culver
@
Kennedy

5:30pm
3
0
Western Christian
@
Santiam

N
29-27, 25-16, 25-20
5:30pm
0
3
Gervais
@
Willamina

25-20, 25-10, 25-18
4pm
3
2
Santiam
@
Delphian

12-25, 25-14, 22-25, 25-12, 15-6
5:30pm
0
3
Blanchet Catholic
@
Salem Academy

25-17, 25-16, 25-22
5:30pm
0
3
Regis
@
Culver

N
25-18, 25-10, 25-18

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
3
0
Crosshill Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

25-13, 25-12, 25-9
6pm
3
0
St. Paul
@
Jewell

25-8, 25-13, 25-4

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
0
3
Chiloquin
@
Central Christian

25-20, 25-21, 25-21
4pm
0
3
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
North Lake

25-23, 25-21, 26-24

Non-League

5pm
0
3
Meadows Valley (ID)
@
Huntington

25-16, 25-14, 25-16