Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_234X60_updated Ad
TTT Web Ad 2023-24-728x90 Ad
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_160x600 Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4pm
8
3
Ida B. Wells
@
Cleveland

Woodstock Park
5pm
7
9
Grant
@
Lincoln

Hamilton Park
5pm
11
0
McDaniel
@
Roosevelt

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
15
0
Westview
@
Beaverton

5pm
2
6
Mountainside
@
Southridge

5pm
14
15
Sunset
@
Aloha

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
22
3
Sandy
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:45pm
10
9
Tigard
@
West Linn

Rosemont Ridge Middle School
6:30pm
5
4
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge

6:45pm
5
4
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego Junior High 7 inn

Non-League

5pm
7
2
Jesuit
@
McNary

5pm
24
9
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Barlow

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4pm
9
6
Wilsonville
@
La Salle Prep

8 innings

5A-2 Midwestern League

3pm
0
9
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

Senior Recognition Night
5pm
0
15
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

Senior Recognition Night 4 inn

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
6
26
Woodburn
@
Lebanon

3 innings
5pm
0
12
Crescent Valley
@
West Albany

5 innings
5pm
6
2
Corvallis
@
South Albany

4:30pm
14
3
Dallas
@
Central / Falls City

5pm
5
15
McKay
@
Silverton

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Sisters
@
Mountain View

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
8
4
Astoria
@
Scappoose

5pm
2
7
Seaside
@
St. Helens

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
9
15
Gladstone
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5pm
4
7
Philomath / Alsea
@
North Marion

Non-League

4:30pm
8
3
Scio
@
Stayton

3A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
0
11
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Corbett

4:30pm
6
21
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Corbett

3A-SD2 Special District 2

3:30pm
13
2
Santiam Christian
@
Amity

3A-SD3 Special District 3

3pm
3
22
Glide
@
Douglas

5pm
1
16
Glide
@
Douglas

3pm
1
16
Coquille
@
Brookings-Harbor

5pm
7
9
Coquille
@
Brookings-Harbor

2pm
7
0
Lakeview
@
Sutherlin

4pm
11
2
Lakeview
@
Sutherlin

3A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
2
12
Riverside
@
Umatilla

5 inn.
2pm (MT)
0
2
McLoughlin
@
Vale

4pm (MT)
7
6
McLoughlin
@
Vale

Non-League

5pm
1
2
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Harrisburg / Monroe

3pm
0
6
South Umpqua
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Harrisburg High School
1pm
4
7
South Umpqua
@
Harrisburg / Monroe

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
0
7
F
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Willamina

Forfeit
4:30pm
11
12
Nestucca
@
Knappa

4:30pm
16
4
St. Paul
@
Perrydale

5 innings
4:30pm
5
15
Gaston
@
Clatskanie

6 inn

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
1
12
Gervais
@
Regis

5 innings
4pm
29
16
Mohawk
@
East Linn Christian

Christopher Columbus Park 6 innings
4:30pm
20
1
Santiam
@
Central Linn

4 Innings

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
0
15
Gold Beach
@
Bandon / Pacific

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
7
17
Camas Valley
@
Yoncalla

5 innings

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
18
2
Lost River
@
Glendale

6 innings
2pm
13
8
Lost River
@
Glendale

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Blanchet Catholic
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

Dalles