Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
eTS-234x60 Ad
2023 AOTW Web Ad 160x600 Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5:30pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Lincoln

Hamilton Park (Council Crest Cup Game)
4pm
McDaniel
@
Franklin

Erv Lind Stadium
5pm
Roosevelt
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

5pm
Westview
@
Sunset

5pm
Southridge
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Century
@
Forest Grove

4:30pm
McMinnville
@
Newberg

5pm
Sherwood
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Clackamas
@
Barlow

5pm
Gresham
@
Nelson

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

6:30pm
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

5:30pm
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
West Salem
@
McNary

4:30pm
Sprague
@
North Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

2pm
South Medford
@
Willamette

4pm
South Medford
@
Willamette

Non-League

5pm
South Salem
@
Mountainside

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

4:30pm
Centennial
@
Putnam

4pm
Hillsboro
@
Parkrose

5pm
La Salle Prep
@
Canby

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Woodburn
@
South Albany

4:30pm
Lebanon
@
Dallas

4:30pm
Central / Falls City
@
McKay

4:30pm
West Albany
@
Corvallis

5pm
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Bend
@
Mountain View

4:30pm
Caldera
@
Summit

4:30pm
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Scappoose
@
Astoria

4pm
St. Helens
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

5pm
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Estacada

Senior Night
4:30pm
Molalla
@
Crook County

4:30pm
Madras
@
Gladstone

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

2pm
La Grande
@
Pendleton

4pm
La Grande
@
Pendleton

5pm (MT)
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Ontario

3pm (MT)
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Ontario

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Siuslaw
@
Pleasant Hill

2pm
Siuslaw
@
Pleasant Hill

3pm
Creswell
@
Elmira / Mapleton

5pm
Creswell
@
Elmira / Mapleton

3pm
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Sisters

5pm
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Sisters

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Taft
@
Santiam Christian

Senior Recognition Night
4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Jefferson

4:30pm
Scio
@
Sheridan

3A-SD4 Special District 4

1pm
Nyssa
@
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa

3pm
Nyssa
@
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa

Non-League

11am
Riverside
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

1pm
Riverside
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
Clatskanie
@
Knappa

4:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Knappa

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Western Christian
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

5pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Kennedy

4:30pm
Colton
@
Salem Academy

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

3pm
Mohawk
@
Gervais

4:30pm
Regis
@
Culver

3pm
East Linn Christian
@
Central Linn

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Waldport
@
Toledo

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Oakridge
@
Elkton

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
Bonanza
@
Illinois Valley

2pm
Bonanza
@
Illinois Valley

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

11am
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Union / Cove

12:30pm
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Union / Cove

Non-League

4:30pm
Mohawk
@
Gervais

4:30pm
East Linn Christian
@
Central Linn