Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
234Broadcast.jpg Ad
NFHS Network_BBB_22-23_728x90.png Ad
eTS-160x600 Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:45pm
5
7
Cleveland
@
Grant

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
1
18
Southridge
@
Westview

5 inn.
5pm
7
0
Jesuit
@
Sunset

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

4pm
8
3
Sandy
@
Gresham

7pm
0
5
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

Lake Road Field
5pm
12
1
Barlow
@
Nelson

5 innings

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
10
0
Tigard
@
Tualatin

6:30pm
4
5
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

Lakeridge
6:45pm
11
4
West Linn
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego Middle School 7 inn

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5pm
0
7
South Eugene
@
South Medford

3pm
7
6
South Eugene
@
South Medford

10 innings
3pm
6
0
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

Roseburg High School-Turf
5pm
11
0
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

Roseburg High School-Turf

5A-2 Midwestern League

3pm
7
12
Springfield
@
Ashland

North Mountain Park
5pm
11
12
Springfield
@
Ashland

North Mountain Park 9 inn.

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
0
5
Central / Falls City
@
Corvallis

5pm
14
1
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

5

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
1
2
St. Helens
@
Astoria

CMH Field
4pm
4
8
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

CMH Field Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
0
14
Molalla
@
The Dalles / Dufur

16th Street Ball Park 5 inn.
5pm
1
11
Madras
@
Crook County

Madras High School 5 innings

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5pm
10
0
Cascade
@
North Marion

Canby High School 5 inn
3:30pm
C
X
L
Newport
@
Sweet Home

Non-League

4pm
0
9
McLoughlin
@
La Grande

3
5pm
C
X
L
Santiam Christian
@
Marist Catholic

4:30pm
C
X
L
Marshfield [JV]
@
Gold Beach

3pm (MT)
12
1
Ontario
@
Adrian

5pm (MT)
C
X
L
Ontario
@
Adrian

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
1
5
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

4:30pm
15
1
Scio
@
Taft

6 inn.
4:30pm
0
12
Sheridan
@
Amity

5 innings

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Valley Catholic
@
Dayton

5pm
C
X
L
Taft
@
Willamina

5pm
12
8
Clatskanie
@
Warrenton

10 inn.

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

5pm
3
14
Colton
@
Salem Academy

5 inn

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
0
18
Chiloquin
@
Lost River

3 innings
2pm
0
17
Chiloquin
@
Lost River

3 innings
4pm
21
1
Illinois Valley
@
Bonanza

3