Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
TTT Web Ad 2023-24- 234x60 Ad
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_728x90 Ad
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_160x600.png Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4pm
15
0
Ida B. Wells
@
Roosevelt

4pm
6
16
Grant
@
Franklin

Erv Lind Stadium 6 innings
5pm
5
4
McDaniel
@
Lincoln

Hamilton Park

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
11
1
Sherwood
@
Newberg

6 inn.
5pm
0
6
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

5pm
6
2
Century
@
Liberty

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
10
1
West Salem
@
South Salem

4:30pm
21
4
McNary
@
North Salem

5inn

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
12
8
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

2pm
8
3
Sheldon
@
North Medford

North Medford High School
4pm
7
5
Sheldon
@
North Medford

4:30pm
6
0
South Eugene
@
Willamette

Non-League

5pm
5
9
Mountainside
@
Sprague

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
0
14
Parkrose
@
Centennial

5pm
10
1
Putnam
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River - Westside Elementary 7 innings
4:30pm
1
11
F
Hillsboro
@
Wilsonville

Forfeit
5 inn.

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
5
6
Churchill
@
Thurston

5pm
11
4
North Eugene
@
Ashland

North Mountain Park
5pm
0
8
Eagle Point
@
Crater

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
4
5
Mountain View
@
Caldera

4:30pm
1
11
Summit
@
Redmond

5 inn.
4:30pm
2
13
Ridgeview
@
Bend

6 innings

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
6
10
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

5pm
1
9
Tillamook
@
Astoria

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
5
2
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

8 innings
5pm
16
3
Junction City
@
North Bend

Non-League

5pm
9
4
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
14
3
Harrisburg / Monroe
@
Siuslaw

4:30pm
14
4
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

5 innings
4:30pm
11
1
Elmira / Mapleton
@
Sisters

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
0
11
Santiam Christian
@
Yamhill-Carlton

5inn
4:30pm
4
0
Scio
@
Jefferson

4:30pm
1
11
Sheridan
@
Dayton

5 innings
4:30pm
4
8
Taft
@
Amity

3A-SD4 Special District 4

3:30pm
1
10
Nyssa
@
Burns / Crane

Non-League

4pm
17
5
Creswell
@
Sutherlin

6 inn.
4pm
12
5
Enterprise / Joseph / Wallowa
@
Union / Cove

3pm
1
12
Irrigon
@
Riverside

5pm
3
18
Irrigon
@
Riverside

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
26
0
Knappa
@
Vernonia / Jewell

3 innings
4:30pm
6
7
Nestucca
@
Gaston

4:30pm
15
0
Willamina
@
Perrydale

4:30pm
10
20
St. Paul
@
Clatskanie

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

5pm
7
5
Salem Academy
@
Blanchet Catholic

8 innings

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
18
19
Culver
@
Central Linn

4:30pm
7
21
Mohawk
@
Regis

5 innings
4pm
18
0
Santiam
@
East Linn Christian

Christopher Columbus Park 3 innings

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
C
X
L
Siletz Valley
@
Myrtle Point / Powers

4:30pm
8
7
Bandon / Pacific
@
Reedsport

4:30pm
11
21
Eddyville Charter
@
Waldport

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
0
10
Glendale
@
Lost River

5 innings
4pm
13
8
Illinois Valley
@
Days Creek

4pm
8
18
Bonanza
@
Riddle

5

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
5
12
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Heppner / Ione / Condon

5pm
19
1
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Elgin / Imbler

6 inn.
4pm
8
6
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Echo / Stanfield