Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ODOT WEB AD234x60 Ad
OSAA_web-ad_RTA_Spring2024_728x90 Ad
ODNC_160x600 web V2 Ad

2024 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

Non-League

4:30pm
2
6
South Salem
@
Corvallis

5pm
6
1
Lakeridge
@
Wilsonville

5pm
1
18
North Salem
@
Centennial

4:30pm
4
2
Westview
@
South Medford

5pm
2
9
Bend
@
Sherwood

5pm
5
14
Sprague
@
McMinnville

2pm
9
6
Gresham
@
Roseburg

4pm
0
11
Gresham
@
Roseburg

5 inn
4pm
6
17
Lake Oswego
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River - Westside Elementary
5pm
13
1
Sheldon
@
McNary

5 inn.
5pm
0
5
West Salem
@
Jesuit

3:30pm
6
5
Glencoe
@
Southridge

5pm
2
6
Lebanon
@
Newberg

5pm
13
10
Beaverton
@
South Albany

6:45pm
0
1
Mountainside
@
West Linn

Rosemont Ridge Middle School
6:30pm
9
3
Century
@
Clackamas

5pm
2
12
McDaniel
@
Nelson

5 inn.
4pm
2
28
Crescent Valley
@
Liberty

Glencoe HS 5 inn.
3:45pm
2
13
Parkrose
@
Franklin

Delta Park 5 innings
5pm
7
13
Barlow
@
Sunset

4pm
19
0
Aloha
@
Cleveland

Delta Park 5 innings

Cool Nites

10:30am
3
7
Sunrise (AZ)
@
Central Catholic

Cool Nites
Apollo HS (AZ)
8am
0
15
Apollo HS (AZ)
@
Central Catholic

Cool Nites
Apollo HS (AZ)

Non-League

4:30pm
5
15
Henley
@
Caldera

6 innings
4:30pm
2
15
Springfield
@
Pleasant Hill

5 inn
4pm
0
2
La Salle Prep
@
Crook County

Non-League

4pm
5
0
Cascade
@
Cottage Grove

5pm
17
0
Marshfield
@
Mazama

Henley High School 3 inn
3pm
16
6
Marshfield
@
Mazama

Henley High School 6 inn
4pm
21
22
Sweet Home
@
Madras

4pm
7
10
Stayton
@
Astoria

4:30pm
5
15
Tillamook
@
Banks

4:30pm
5
0
Seaside
@
North Marion

4:30pm
20
13
North Bend [JV]
@
Gold Beach

4pm
20
9
Klamath Union
@
Lost River

Noon
7
17
Echo / Stanfield
@
Baker / Powder Valley

5 innings
4:30pm
1
16
Corbett
@
Molalla

4 innings
3pm
6
16
Gladstone
@
North Bend

6
2pm
18
14
Echo / Stanfield
@
Baker / Powder Valley

4:30pm
16
7
Glendale
@
Hidden Valley [JV]

5 inn
2pm
C
X
L
Glendale
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

4pm
14
21
Coquille
@
Siuslaw

4:30pm
0
16
Sisters
@
Santiam Christian

4 inn
11am
12
2
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Riverside

5 innings
1pm
24
4
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Riverside

4 innings
4pm
11
12
Toledo
@
Creswell

4:30pm
7
8
Jefferson
@
Santiam

1pm
18
0
Heppner / Ione / Condon
@
Umatilla

4 inn.
3:30pm
7
8
Taft
@
Warrenton

5pm
5
1
Seton Catholic (WA)
@
Valley Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium West Turf
4:30pm
2
12
Colton
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

5 inn.
2pm (MT)
5
1
Fruitland (ID)
@
Nyssa

3:30pm
3
13
Gaston
@
Rainier

4:30pm
0
10
Clatskanie
@
Scio

5

Non-League

4:30pm
24
4
Salem Academy
@
East Linn Christian

4:30pm
22
14
Riddle
@
Elkton

1pm
13
14
Days Creek
@
Bandon / Pacific

4:30pm
11
31
Culver
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

4 innings
4:30pm
0
10
Illinois Valley
@
North Douglas

5 inn.
4:30pm
5
4
Regis
@
Kennedy

3pm
19
0
Salem Academy
@
East Linn Christian

3 innings
4:30pm
9
24
Gervais
@
St. Paul

3 innings
4pm
14
18
Days Creek
@
Myrtle Point / Powers