Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_234x60 Ad
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_728x90 Ad
NSP Ad

2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6pm
38
35
Grants Pass
@
Spanish Springs (NV)

7pm
40
58
Lakeridge
@
Forest Grove

Harlan Carter Invitational

7pm
28
76
Ashland
@
Foothill (CA)

Harlan Carter Invitational
Foothill High School, CA

Non-League

6:30pm
43
41
Baker
@
Homedale (ID)

5:45pm
27
48
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

5:30pm
22
51
Pendleton
@
Philomath

6pm
38
52
Fruitland (ID)
@
La Grande

Columbia River Clash

7pm
17
45
Ontario
@
Heppner

Columbia River Clash
N
Clara Brownell MS, Umatilla

Non-League

5:30pm
53
34
Western Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
36
23
Sheridan
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
46
37
Riverdale / Riverside, WLWV
@
Dayton

5:30pm
65
30
Sisters
@
Culver

6pm
16
34
Liberty Christian (WA)
@
McLoughlin

Calvin Hiatt Invitational

7pm
50
56
Nyssa
@
Powder Valley

Calvin Hiatt Invitational
Powder Valley HS OT

Columbia River Clash

5:30pm
22
33
Ione / Arlington
@
Umatilla

Columbia River Clash
Umatilla HS
2pm
44
22
Riverside
@
Trout Lake / Glenwood

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla HS

Westside Winter Jam

3:30pm
37
50
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Westside Winter Jam
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
6:30pm
41
34
Radford (HI)
@
Westside Christian

Westside Winter Jam
Westside Christian
3:30pm
45
15
Trinity Lutheran
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Westside Winter Jam
N
Westside Christian
6:30pm
54
46
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Oregon Episcopal

Westside Winter Jam
N
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Non-League

6pm
50
46
Regis
@
East Linn Christian

6pm
21
61
Valor Christian
@
Gaston

6pm
7
58
Alsea
@
Enterprise

Columbia River Clash

3:30pm
52
36
Irrigon
@
Grant Union

Columbia River Clash
N
Clara Brownell MS, Umatilla

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
20
38
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
25
52
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Chiloquin

Non-League

6pm
56
46
Cove
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

6:30pm
25
49
Lost River
@
Butte Valley (CA)

1A Preview

6pm
37
32
Country Christian
@
Echo

1A Preview
Echo High School
6pm
55
24
St. Paul
@
Pilot Rock

1A Preview
Pilot Rock High School
5:30pm
24
43
Perrydale
@
Nixyaawii

1A Preview
Nixyaawii High School
5pm
71
26
Crane
@
Union

1A Preview
Union High School

Calvin Hiatt Invitational

4pm
29
44
Four Rivers
@
Imbler

Calvin Hiatt Invitational
N
Powder Valley HS
4pm
24
61
Pine Eagle
@
Jordan Valley

Calvin Hiatt Invitational
N
Powder Valley HS
7pm
43
38
Adrian
@
Joseph

Calvin Hiatt Invitational
N
Powder Valley HS