OSAA Girls Basketball
2023-24 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
Non-League
6pm
38
35
35
Grants Pass
@
Spanish Springs (NV)
7pm
40
58
58
Lakeridge
@
Forest Grove
Harlan Carter Invitational
7pm
28
76
76
Ashland
@
Foothill (CA)
Harlan Carter Invitational
Foothill High School, CA
Non-League
6:30pm
43
41
41
Baker
@
Homedale (ID)
5:45pm
27
48
48
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley
5:30pm
22
51
51
Pendleton
@
Philomath
6pm
38
52
52
Fruitland (ID)
@
La Grande
Columbia River Clash
7pm
17
45
45
Ontario
@
Heppner
Columbia River Clash
N
Clara Brownell MS, Umatilla
Non-League
5:30pm
53
34
34
Western Christian
@
Pleasant Hill
6pm
36
23
23
Sheridan
@
Portland Adventist Acad.
5:30pm
46
37
37
Riverdale / Riverside, WLWV
@
Dayton
5:30pm
65
30
30
Sisters
@
Culver
6pm
16
34
34
Liberty Christian (WA)
@
McLoughlin
Calvin Hiatt Invitational
7pm
50
56
56
Nyssa
@
Powder Valley
Calvin Hiatt Invitational
Powder Valley HS
OT
Columbia River Clash
5:30pm
22
33
33
Ione / Arlington
@
Umatilla
Columbia River Clash
Umatilla HS
2pm
44
22
22
Riverside
@
Trout Lake / Glenwood
Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla HS
Westside Winter Jam
3:30pm
37
50
50
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
Westside Winter Jam
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
6:30pm
41
34
34
Radford (HI)
@
Westside Christian
Westside Winter Jam
Westside Christian
3:30pm
45
15
15
Trinity Lutheran
@
De La Salle North Catholic
Westside Winter Jam
N
Westside Christian
6:30pm
54
46
46
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Oregon Episcopal
Westside Winter Jam
N
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
Non-League
6pm
50
46
46
Regis
@
East Linn Christian
6pm
21
61
61
Valor Christian
@
Gaston
6pm
7
58
58
Alsea
@
Enterprise
Columbia River Clash
3:30pm
52
36
36
Irrigon
@
Grant Union
Columbia River Clash
N
Clara Brownell MS, Umatilla
1A-2 Casco League
5:30pm
20
38
38
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
C.S. Lewis Academy
1A-5 Mountain Valley League
5:30pm
25
52
52
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Chiloquin
Non-League
6pm
56
46
46
Cove
@
Open Door Christian Acad.
6:30pm
25
49
49
Lost River
@
Butte Valley (CA)
1A Preview
6pm
37
32
32
Country Christian
@
Echo
1A Preview
Echo High School
6pm
55
24
24
St. Paul
@
Pilot Rock
1A Preview
Pilot Rock High School
5:30pm
24
43
43
Perrydale
@
Nixyaawii
1A Preview
Nixyaawii High School
5pm
71
26
26
Crane
@
Union
1A Preview
Union High School
Calvin Hiatt Invitational
4pm
29
44
44
Four Rivers
@
Imbler
Calvin Hiatt Invitational
N
Powder Valley HS
4pm
24
61
61
Pine Eagle
@
Jordan Valley
Calvin Hiatt Invitational
N
Powder Valley HS
7pm
43
38
38
Adrian
@
Joseph
Calvin Hiatt Invitational
N
Powder Valley HS