Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_234X60_updated Ad
Abbys LegTrad_Nom728x90 Ad
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_160X600 Ad

2024 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Cleveland

7pm
Lincoln
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
McDaniel
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Grant
@
Franklin

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Jesuit
@
Southridge

7pm
Westview
@
Mountainside

7pm
Beaverton
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Liberty
@
Sherwood

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Sandy
@
Reynolds

Mt Hood Community College, Gresham, OR
7pm
Gresham
@
Clackamas

7pm
Barlow
@
Nelson

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
David Douglas
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

7pm
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
West Linn
@
Tualatin

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
South Salem
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

7:15pm
South Medford
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
North Salem
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Ridgeview
@
Bend

7pm
Summit
@
Mountain View

7pm
Caldera
@
Redmond

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Hood River Valley
@
Putnam

7pm
Centennial
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
Hillsboro
@
La Salle Prep

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Woodburn
@
Wilsonville

7pm
McKay
@
Central

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
South Albany
@
Corvallis

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

7pm
Dallas
@
West Albany

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Willamette
@
Crater

Homecoming - Senior Night
7pm
North Eugene
@
Thurston

7pm
Eagle Point
@
Roseburg

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
South Eugene
@
Churchill

Non-League

7pm
Silverton
@
Canby

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Tillamook

7pm
Astoria
@
Scappoose

7pm
Seaside
@
St. Helens

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
The Dalles
@
Molalla

Molalla High School
7pm
Parkrose
@
Estacada

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Cascade
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
Philomath
@
Junction City

7pm
Stayton
@
Sweet Home

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Ashland
@
Mazama

Senior Night
7pm
North Bend
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
Henley
@
Marshfield

HOMECOMING

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm (MT)
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
Ontario

7pm
Crook County
@
La Grande

Non-League

7pm
Gladstone / Riverdale
@
Baker

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Warrenton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

HOCO 2024
7pm
Banks
@
Valley Catholic

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Scio
@
Santiam Christian

Senior Night
7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Dayton

Senior Night
7pm
Amity
@
Willamina

7pm
Taft
@
Newport

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Sisters
@
Madras

7pm
Cottage Grove
@
La Pine

7pm
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
Elmira
@
Harrisburg

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Siuslaw / Mapleton
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
Coquille
@
Sutherlin

7pm
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

3A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Klamath Union
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields (Wheeler Field # 10
7pm
Lakeview
@
Phoenix

Senior Night
7pm
Cascade Christian
@
North Valley

3A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Nyssa
@
Burns

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Corbett

Senior Recognition Night
7pm
Knappa
@
Vernonia

7pm
Clatskanie
@
Nestucca

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Colton
@
Regis

7pm
Santiam
@
Salem Academy

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Jefferson
@
Toledo

7pm
Waldport
@
Monroe

7pm
Central Linn
@
St. Paul

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
Bandon
@
Oakland

7pm
Reedsport
@
Myrtle Point

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Oakridge
@
Culver

7pm
Glide
@
Lowell

7pm
Lost River
@
Rogue River

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Riverside
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

7pm
Grant Union
@
Heppner

7pm
Stanfield
@
Enterprise

Non-League

5pm
Crane
@
Bonanza

7pm
Irrigon
@
Cove

7pm
Gervais
@
Gaston

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Chiloquin
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

7pm
North Douglas
@
Crosspoint Christian

7pm
Mohawk
@
Camas Valley

7pm
Riddle
@
Glendale

1A[8]-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Adrian
@
Imbler

7pm
Union
@
Elgin

1A[8]-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Country Christian
@
Sherman / Condon

7pm
Pilot Rock
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Glenwood

7pm
Perrydale
@
Dufur

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
TBD
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

1A[6]-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Powers
@
Crow

7pm
McKenzie
@
Elkton

3pm
North Lake
@
Days Creek

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Alsea

Non-League

2pm
Falls City
@
Gilchrist