Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORARNG-May2022-234x60.png Ad
Recruit Officials Ad
Settlemier's-Jackets_Web-Ads_160x600 Ad

2024 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

7pm
Southridge
@
Mountainside

7pm
Sunset
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
McMinnville
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Nelson
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

7pm
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
McNary
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
South Salem
@
Sheldon

Non-League

7pm
Liberty
@
Grants Pass

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Bend
@
Summit

7pm
Redmond
@
Mountain View

7pm
Ridgeview
@
Caldera

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Aloha
@
Putnam

7pm
Centennial
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Woodburn
@
McKay

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
South Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Willamette
@
Roseburg

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
South Eugene
@
Springfield

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
7pm
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
Stayton
@
Philomath

7pm
Junction City
@
Cascade

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
North Bend
@
Henley

7pm
Marshfield
@
Ashland

Non-League

7pm (MT)
Crook County
@
Ontario

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Warrenton
@
Rainier

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
Banks
@
Kennedy

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Newport
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
Dayton
@
Scio

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Creswell
@
Sisters

Homecoming Night
7pm
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
Cottage Grove
@
Harrisburg

7pm
Elmira
@
Madras

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
Douglas
@
Siuslaw / Mapleton

HOMECOMING
7pm
South Umpqua
@
Coquille

3A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Klamath Union
@
Lakeview

7pm
Cascade Christian
@
Phoenix

7pm
North Valley
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields (Wheeler Field # 10

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Gaston
@
Corbett

7pm
Knappa
@
Nestucca

HOMECOMING
7pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Clatskanie

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Salem Academy
@
Regis

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Toledo
@
Monroe

7pm
Jefferson
@
Central Linn

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Reedsport
@
Gold Beach

7pm
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
Oakland
@
Illinois Valley

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Bonanza
@
Culver

7pm
Lost River
@
Oakridge

7pm
Rogue River
@
Glide

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Heppner

7pm
Enterprise
@
Irrigon

7pm
Riverside
@
Grant Union

Non-League

7pm
Vernonia
@
Sheridan


TBD
Lowell
@
Stanfield

N
TBD

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Chiloquin
@
Mohawk

7pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

7pm
North Douglas
@
Yoncalla

7pm
Camas Valley
@
Glendale

1A[8]-SD2 Special District 2

7pm (MT)
Crane
@
Adrian

7pm
Imbler
@
Powder Valley

7pm
Cove
@
Union

1A[8]-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Sherman / Condon
@
Dufur

7pm
Country Christian
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Glenwood

7pm
Pilot Rock
@
Perrydale

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Harper Charter
@
Joseph

1pm
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

7pm
Pine Eagle
@
Wallowa

2pm (MT)
Huntington
@
Jordan Valley

1A[6]-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Crow
@
Days Creek

7pm
Jewell
@
McKenzie

4pm
Powers
@
Elkton

4pm
North Lake
@
Gilchrist

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Triangle Lake

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Falls City

Non-League

7pm
Ione / Arlington
@
South Wasco County