Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
ODNC_728x90 web V2 Ad
OSAA_web-ad_RTA_Spring2024_160x600 Ad

2024 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Lincoln
@
Roosevelt

Roosevelt Homecoming
7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Franklin

7pm
McDaniel
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Beaverton
@
Southridge

7pm
Westview
@
Jesuit

7pm
Mountainside
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Newberg
@
Century

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
7pm
Liberty
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

7pm
Reynolds
@
Clackamas

7pm
Barlow
@
David Douglas

7pm
Sandy
@
Nelson

Broadcast Coverage

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
7pm
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
Tigard
@
West Linn

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7:15pm
Sprague
@
South Salem

Non-League

7pm
North Medford
@
Sherwood

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7pm
Bend
@
Redmond

7pm
Caldera
@
Mountain View

7pm
Summit
@
Ridgeview

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Hillsboro
@
Centennial

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Hood River Valley

HOMECOMING
7pm
Putnam
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Aloha

Military Appreciation Night

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Central
@
Wilsonville

7pm
Woodburn
@
Canby

7pm
McKay
@
Silverton

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Dallas
@
South Albany

7pm
West Albany
@
Crescent Valley

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Springfield
@
Willamette

7pm
Eagle Point
@
South Eugene

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Tillamook
@
St. Helens

7pm
Astoria
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
Scappoose
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Gladstone / Riverdale
@
Molalla

7pm
Estacada
@
The Dalles

Sid White Field (Wahtonka Campus)

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

7pm
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Marshfield
@
Mazama

7pm
Ashland
@
North Bend

Broadcast Coverage
HOMECOMING
7pm
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm (MT)
La Grande
@
Ontario

7pm
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
Baker

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Valley Catholic
@
Warrenton

HOCO 2024
7pm
Kennedy
@
North Marion

7pm
Rainier
@
Banks

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
Amity
@
Newport

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Scio
@
Taft

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

7pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Elmira

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Coquille
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
Siuslaw / Mapleton
@
South Umpqua

7pm
Douglas
@
Sutherlin

3A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Lakeview

7pm
North Valley
@
Phoenix

HOMECOMING
7pm
Klamath Union
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 10

3A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Burns
@
Vale

7pm
Umatilla
@
McLoughlin

Non-League

7pm
TBD
@
Yamhill-Carlton

BYE Week

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Corbett
@
Knappa

7pm
Vernonia
@
Nestucca

7pm
Gaston
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

Senior Night

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Santiam
@
Colton

7pm
Gervais
@
Salem Academy

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Central Linn
@
Toledo

7pm
Jefferson
@
Waldport

7pm
Monroe
@
St. Paul

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Oakland
@
Gold Beach

7pm
Reedsport
@
Bandon

7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Illinois Valley

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Oakridge
@
Rogue River

7pm
Lost River
@
Bonanza

7pm
Culver
@
Lowell

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Weston-McEwen / Griswold
@
Enterprise

7pm
Irrigon
@
Riverside

7pm
Heppner
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7pm
Glide
@
Sheridan

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Riddle
@
Chiloquin

7pm
Yoncalla
@
Crosspoint Christian

7pm
North Douglas
@
Mohawk

7pm
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls
@
Glendale

1A[8]-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Adrian
@
Powder Valley

7pm
Elgin
@
Imbler

5pm
Crane
@
Union

1A[8]-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Sherman / Condon
@
Pilot Rock

7pm
Dufur
@
Country Christian

7pm
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Perrydale

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

2pm (MT)
Joseph
@
Jordan Valley

7pm
South Wasco County
@
Echo

7pm
Huntington
@
Wallowa

1pm
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Dayville / Monument / Long Creek

1A[6]-SD2 Special District 2

4pm
Gilchrist
@
Powers

4pm
Alsea
@
Eddyville Charter

4pm
Days Creek
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

Non-League

7pm
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Ione / Arlington

TBD