Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSC_Web-Ads_234x60 Ad
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_728x90 Ad
2023 AOTW Web Ad 160x600 Ad

2024 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6pm
Ida B. Wells
@
McDaniel

7pm
Grant
@
Lincoln

7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Franklin

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Nelson
@
Reynolds

Mt Hood Community College, Gresham, OR
7pm
Gresham
@
David Douglas

7pm
Sandy
@
Clackamas

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Barlow

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Sheldon
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
Grants Pass
@
North Salem

7pm
South Medford
@
South Salem

7pm
Sprague
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Mountainside

7pm
Dallas
@
Beaverton

7pm
Tigard
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Liberty
@
South Albany

7pm
McMinnville
@
West Salem

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Newberg
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
Sumner (WA)
@
West Linn

7pm
Tualatin
@
Sherwood

7pm
Oregon City
@
Jesuit

7pm
Wilsonville
@
Sunset

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Centennial

7pm
Aloha
@
Hood River Valley

Hall of Fame Night
7pm
Hillsboro
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Silverton
@
West Albany

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Roseburg
@
Crater

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Springfield
@
Thurston

7pm
Willamette
@
South Eugene

7pm
Eagle Point
@
North Eugene

Non-League

7pm
Mountain View
@
Canby

7pm
Ridgeview
@
Corvallis

7pm
Bend
@
Mazama

7pm
Lebanon
@
Caldera

7pm
Henley
@
Summit

Non-League

7pm
Molalla
@
Crook County

7pm
Tillamook
@
Cascade

7pm
Estacada
@
Scappoose

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
Ontario
@
Ashland

7pm
Junction City
@
Marshfield

7pm
Stayton
@
Gladstone / Riverdale

7pm
Philomath
@
North Bend

Broadcast Coverage
Hall of Fame
7pm
Weiser (ID)
@
Pendleton / Nixyaawii

7pm
St. Helens
@
Parkrose

7pm
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Kennedy
@
Warrenton

7pm
Rainier
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
North Marion
@
Banks

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Willamina
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
Dayton
@
Newport

Broadcast Coverage
Growing Up Cub Night
7pm
Amity
@
Scio

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Sisters
@
Elmira

7pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

7pm
Creswell
@
Cottage Grove

3A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Phoenix
@
Sutherlin

Non-League

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Etna (CA)

7pm
South Umpqua
@
Klamath Union

7pm
Cascade Christian
@
Siuslaw / Mapleton

7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Coquille

7pm
Lakeview
@
Burns

7pm
Douglas
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
Umatilla
@
Gervais

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Knappa
@
Gaston

7pm
Clatskanie
@
Vernonia

7pm
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Bonanza
@
Lowell

7pm
Glide
@
Oakridge

7pm
Rogue River
@
Culver

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Heppner
@
Irrigon

7pm
Enterprise
@
Grant Union

7pm
Riverside
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7pm
Corbett
@
Sheridan

7pm
Bandon
@
Toledo

6pm
Illinois Valley
@
Colton

7pm
Waldport
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
Salem Academy
@
Oakland

7pm
Monroe
@
Regis

7pm
Santiam
@
Jefferson

7pm
Reedsport
@
Central Linn

1A[8]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Mohawk
@
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls

7pm
Camas Valley
@
North Douglas

7pm
Glendale
@
Yoncalla

1A[8]-SD2 Special District 2

7pm (MT)
Union
@
Adrian

7pm
Elgin
@
Cove

7pm
Crane
@
Powder Valley

Non-League

7pm
Riddle
@
Crosspoint Christian

7pm
Sherman / Condon
@
DeSales Catholic High School (WA)

Desales High School, Walla Walla
7pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Echo

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Pine Eagle
@
Joseph

7pm
Dayville / Monument / Long Creek
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

7pm
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
South Wasco County

7pm
Jordan Valley
@
Wallowa

1A[6]-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
McKenzie
@
Crow

4pm
Elkton
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Triangle Lake

4pm
Gilchrist
@
Days Creek