Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
202165-160x600.jpg Ad

2023 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

Playoff First Round

7pm
7
42
#16 West Salem
@
#1 West Linn

7pm
28
34
#9 Lake Oswego
@
#8 Jesuit

7pm
10
13
#12 Sheldon
@
#5 Lakeridge

7pm
0
56
#13 North Medford
@
#4 Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium
7pm
8
41
#14 Oregon City
@
#3 Sherwood

7pm
17
0
#11 Tigard
@
#6 South Salem

7pm
48
8
#10 Nelson
@
#7 Ida B. Wells

7pm
3
49
#15 Roosevelt
@
#2 Tualatin

7pm
17
21
#32 Grants Pass
@
#17 Liberty

7pm
7
36
#25 Glencoe
@
#24 Barlow

7pm
27
47
#28 Sandy
@
#21 Sunset

7pm
7
55
#29 McMinnville
@
#20 Mountainside

7pm
40
68
#30 Franklin
@
#19 Newberg

7pm
7
28
#27 Lincoln
@
#22 Clackamas

7pm
27
0
#26 North Salem
@
#23 Grant

Marshall Campus
7pm
0
34
#31 Jefferson, Portland
@
#18 South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

Playoff First Round

7pm
7
42
#16 Crater
@
#1 Wilsonville

7pm
24
37
#9 Dallas
@
#8 Thurston

Willamette High School
7pm
14
16
#12 Canby
@
#5 Summit

7:30pm
14
13
#13 Lebanon
@
#4 Springfield

7pm
9
46
#14 Eagle Point
@
#3 Mountain View

7pm
8
28
#11 McKay
@
#6 Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
2
25
#10 Caldera
@
#7 West Albany

7pm
7
44
#15 Hood River Valley
@
#2 Silverton

Playoff First Round

7pm
7
48
#16 Gladstone / Riverdale
@
#1 Henley

7pm
32
8
#12 Cascade
@
#5 Tillamook

6pm
13
34
#13 Ashland
@
#4 Scappoose

7pm
0
26
#14 Estacada
@
#3 Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
12
7
#11 Marshfield
@
#6 La Salle Prep

6pm
6
24
#10 Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
#7 Mazama

7pm
14
42
#15 Crook County
@
#2 Marist Catholic

Playoff First Round

6pm
13
38
#16 Burns
@
#1 Banks

7pm
21
26
#9 Elmira
@
#8 North Valley

7pm
22
21
#13 South Umpqua
@
#4 Kennedy

Stayton HS
7pm
14
34
#14 Siuslaw
@
#3 Dayton

7pm
26
22
#11 Yamhill-Carlton
@
#6 Sisters

6pm (MT)
0
33
#10 Santiam Christian
@
#7 Vale

Playoff First Round

7pm
16
12
#9 Illinois Valley
@
#8 Gaston

7pm
0
64
#13 Stanfield
@
#4 Regis

7pm
12
48
#14 Clatskanie
@
#3 Lowell

7pm
0
16
#11 Blanchet Catholic
@
#6 Gold Beach

7pm
12
24
#10 Toledo
@
#7 Gervais

7pm
8
38
#15 Central Linn
@
#2 Oakland

Sutherlin HS

Playoff First Round

6pm
12
54
#12 Crosspoint Christian
@
#5 St. Paul

Woodburn High School
6pm
6
24
#10 Cove
@
#7 Enterprise

Playoff First Round

3pm
13
19
#12 Harper Charter
@
#5 Eddyville Charter

7pm
38
6
#10 Echo
@
#7 Alsea