Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_234X60_updated Ad
Abbys LegTrad_Nom728x90 Ad
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_160X600 Ad

2023 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
27
20
Reynolds
@
Gresham

7pm
18
7
Clackamas
@
Barlow

7pm
42
7
Central Catholic
@
Nelson

7pm
48
15
Sandy
@
David Douglas

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
40
36
Sprague
@
Roseburg

7:15pm
56
21
North Medford
@
North Salem

7pm
45
21
South Salem
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
6
49
McNary
@
Sheldon

Non-League

7pm
23
21
Mountainside
@
Newberg

7pm
21
18
Redmond
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
36
0
Sherwood
@
Westview

7pm
42
17
Tualatin
@
Jesuit

7pm
47
6
Oregon City
@
Beaverton

7pm
49
30
West Linn
@
Lake Stevens (WA)

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
42
15
West Albany
@
Dallas

7pm
35
0
McKay
@
Woodburn

7pm
8
49
Corvallis
@
Lebanon

7pm
27
26
Central
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
42
0
Silverton
@
South Albany

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
64
21
Thurston
@
Crater

7pm
14
46
North Eugene
@
Eagle Point

Hall of Fame Night
7pm
0
35
South Eugene
@
Springfield

7pm
40
13
Churchill
@
Willamette

Non-League

7pm
59
0
Mountain View
@
Southridge

7pm
43
0
Hillsboro
@
Centennial

7pm
22
0
Canby
@
Bend

7pm
15
28
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton / Nixyaawii

7pm
16
17
Crook County
@
Caldera

7pm
20
35
Summit
@
Wilsonville

7pm
47
0
Parkrose
@
Putnam

7pm
44
37
Hood River Valley
@
Forest Grove

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
12
14
Sweet Home
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
20
17
Junction City
@
Philomath

7pm
0
38
Stayton
@
Marist Catholic

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
20
42
Klamath Union
@
Marshfield

7pm
21
67
North Bend
@
Mazama

HOMECOMING
7pm
21
0
Ashland
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

7pm (MT)
42
14
Ontario
@
Nyssa

7pm
24
7
St. Helens
@
Gladstone / Riverdale

7pm
48
22
Tillamook
@
Estacada

6pm
7
20
La Grande
@
Molalla

7pm
28
54
Baker
@
Scappoose

6pm
42
7
Seaside
@
Burns

N
Sweet Home HS
7pm
6
7
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
15
8
The Dalles
@
Fort Vancouver (WA)

7pm
33
21
Henley
@
Cascade

7pm
12
21
Madras
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
40
12
Sisters
@
La Pine

7pm
22
21
Siuslaw
@
Harrisburg

Eaglemania
7pm
0
14
Creswell
@
Elmira

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
7
26
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Banks

N
Valley Catholic HS
7pm
42
0
Kennedy
@
Warrenton

7pm
34
14
Valley Catholic
@
Rainier

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
14
44
Salem Academy
@
Scio

7:30pm
0
24
Jefferson
@
Newport

7pm
20
31
Amity
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
48
27
Dayton
@
Taft

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
42
0
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
56
14
Cascade Christian
@
Coquille

7pm
33
0
Lakeview
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Lithia & Driveway Fields Wheeler Field # 10
7pm
24
28
Phoenix
@
Douglas

7pm
13
21
South Umpqua
@
North Valley

Non-League

7pm
34
41
North Marion
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
42
6
Grant Union
@
McLoughlin

7pm (MT)
12
37
Melba (ID)
@
Vale

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
22
63
Colton
@
Regis

7pm
52
30
Gervais
@
Santiam

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
40
16
Knappa
@
Corbett

7pm
8
54
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Gaston

7pm
35
7
Clatskanie
@
Sheridan

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
28
43
Oakridge
@
Monroe

7pm
14
48
Waldport
@
Central Linn

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
34
14
Bandon / Pacific
@
Glide

7pm
24
62
Illinois Valley
@
Oakland

7pm
0
32
Rogue River
@
Reedsport

Non-League

7pm
20
6
Lost River
@
Heppner

7pm
20
28
Irrigon
@
Toledo

7pm
20
48
Riverside / Ione
@
Blanchet Catholic

1A[8]-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
42
14
Imbler
@
Elgin

7pm (MT)
16
50
Powder Valley
@
Adrian

5pm
20
60
Union
@
Crane

1A[8]-SD3 Special District 3

6pm
26
46
Dufur
@
Enterprise

7pm
0
67
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Glenwood
@
St. Paul

Non-League

2pm
54
12
Cove
@
Pilot Rock / Ukiah

N
Pendleton High School

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
44
0
Joseph
@
Wallowa

2pm
26
55
Dayville / Monument / Long Creek
@
South Wasco County

7pm
45
26
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Echo

1pm (MT)
0
45
Jordan Valley
@
Harper Charter

2pm
20
38
Huntington
@
Pine Eagle

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

4pm
23
53
Triangle Lake
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
46
12
Alsea
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
33
25
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Crow / City First Christian Acad.

7pm
C
X
L
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Mapleton

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

3pm
12
47
Glendale
@
Elkton

4pm
45
6
Powers
@
Days Creek

Non-League

7pm
46
19
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Mohawk