Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ODNC_234x60 Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-728x90-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
LesSchwab-22-1122 160x600.png Ad

2023 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7:30pm
0
0
Southridge
@
Beaverton

7pm
0
0
Jesuit
@
Mountainside

7pm
2
2
Westview
@
Aloha

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
2
1
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

7:30pm
8
0
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium

There are no 5A contests scheduled for Thursday, Oct 12, 2023.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
1
2
St. Helens
@
Tillamook

5:30pm
2
1
Astoria
@
Banks / Vernonia

Kelly Field
7:15pm
0
3
Scappoose
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
3
2
Crook County
@
Molalla

6pm
1
5
Estacada
@
The Dalles

Sid White Field (Wahtonka Campus)
5pm
1
3
Gladstone
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
4
3
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

6pm
0
2
North Marion
@
Stayton

4pm
3
1
Newport / Waldport
@
Philomath / Eddyville Charter

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
5
0
Cottage Grove
@
North Bend

5pm
3
0
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City / Harrisburg

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

6:30pm
2
3
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

3pm
0
2
Taft
@
Gervais

4:15pm
5
2
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

6:30pm
2
3
Santiam Christian
@
Siuslaw / Mapleton

Hans Petersen Memorial Field
6pm
1
1
Pleasant Hill
@
Elmira

Senior Night
4:30pm
0
5
La Pine
@
East Linn Christian

4:30pm
8
3
Sisters
@
Central Linn

4:30pm
8
0
Creswell
@
Crosshill Christian / Jefferson

Jefferson High School

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
1
2
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Pacific / Bandon

4pm
6
1
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Fields #13
4:30pm
2
3
Douglas
@
Glide

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

3:30pm
8
0
North Valley
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

Lithia Driveway Field #12
4:30pm
2
0
Brookings-Harbor
@
Lost River / Bonanza

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
6
2
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Central Christian

4pm
3
2
Portland Christian
@
Willamette Valley Christian

4:30pm
0
8
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Damascus Christian