Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_728x90 Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

Noon
58
41
Ida B. Wells
@
McDaniel

5pm
68
72
Franklin
@
Grant

1pm
88
69
Roosevelt
@
Jefferson, Portland

Non-League

2pm
60
58
West Linn
@
Sherwood

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
23
74
Hillsboro
@
Wilsonville

5pm
52
72
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Putnam

Non-League

1pm
51
59
Baker
@
Cascade

3A-2 Coastal Range League

1:30pm
51
69
Riverdale
@
Corbett

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

3pm
74
43
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw

3A-5 Far West League

5:15pm
64
58
North Valley
@
Lakeview

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

4:30pm
49
57
Umatilla
@
McLoughlin

3:30pm (MT)
46
58
Burns
@
Vale

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
67
29
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Vernonia / Jewell

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

3pm
55
57
Salem Academy
@
Colton

3pm
53
55
Santiam
@
Gervais

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

3pm
47
45
Central Linn
@
Reedsport

Non-League

7pm
79
54
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6:30pm
45
49
Valor Christian
@
Country Christian

4:30pm
38
44
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
50
35
Mapleton
@
Crow / City First Christian Acad.

5:30pm
48
47
Eddyville Charter
@
Alsea

Noon
15
49
Mohawk
@
Siletz Valley

1:30pm
56
81
McKenzie
@
Triangle Lake

1A-6 Big Sky League

3:30pm
55
70
Klickitat / Glenwood
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington HS
3:30pm
42
69
Trout Lake
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

Mitchell High School
4pm
63
56
Condon
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

1A-7 Old Oregon League

3pm
41
95
Elgin
@
Nixyaawii

1A-8 High Desert League

2pm
39
82
Long Creek
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

4:30pm (MT)
62
43
Jordan Valley
@
Huntington

Non-League

3:30pm
37
41
Powder Valley
@
Pilot Rock

2:30pm
44
56
Gilchrist
@
Dayville / Monument

Dayville
3:30pm
69
61
North Douglas
@
St. Paul

4:30pm
53
46
Chiloquin
@
Prospect Charter

3pm
34
29
Sherman
@
Crosspoint Christian

N
Central Christian HS in Redmond