Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSC_Web-Ads_234x60 Ad
Settlemier's-Jackets_Web-Ads_728x90 (1) Ad
ORARNG-May2022-160x600.png Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
69
84
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

6A-2 Metro League

7:30pm
68
76
Beaverton
@
Southridge

7pm
65
49
Mountainside
@
Sunset

Cram The Stands!
7pm
73
41
Westview
@
Aloha

AHS Senior Recognition Night

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
76
54
Liberty
@
Century

7:15pm
38
71
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove

7:15pm
44
52
Newberg
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
89
88
David Douglas
@
Nelson

OT
7:30pm
73
44
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

7:30pm
36
55
Sandy
@
Barlow

7:30pm
72
38
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
47
57
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

7:30pm
65
77
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

7:30pm
60
51
West Linn
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:15pm
35
76
North Salem
@
Sprague

6:15pm
67
61
South Salem
@
West Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
49
63
Sheldon
@
North Medford

6:45pm
68
62
South Eugene
@
Grants Pass

5:30pm
67
63
Roseburg
@
Willamette

OT

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
70
53
La Salle Prep
@
Hood River Valley

7:15pm
28
55
Hillsboro
@
Centennial

7:15pm
27
69
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
56
64
North Eugene
@
Crater

7pm
63
74
Ashland
@
Springfield

7pm
66
56
Churchill
@
Eagle Point

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5:30pm
49
54
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

5:30pm
53
58
Silverton
@
South Albany

7pm
62
63
Central
@
West Albany

7pm
56
62
Crescent Valley
@
Woodburn

5:30pm
58
73
McKay
@
Dallas

4A-1 Cowapa League

7pm
61
41
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

7pm
73
65
Astoria
@
Tillamook

Bob Lamb Court

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
57
30
Crook County
@
Molalla

7pm
43
64
Gladstone
@
Madras

Senior Night
7pm
34
65
Estacada
@
The Dalles

Kurtz Gym The Dalles HS

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
45
68
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
59
48
Henley
@
Mazama

7:30pm
73
71
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

OT

Non-League

2:30pm
52
42
Westside Christian
@
Marshfield

6pm
56
79
Cascade Christian
@
Baker

N
Summit High School

3A-2 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
39
61
Rainier
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
46
67
Santiam Christian
@
Dayton

Senior Night
6pm
62
78
Jefferson
@
Amity

AHS Senior Night
6pm
66
72
Scio
@
Taft

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
42
52
La Pine
@
Siuslaw

Senior Night
7:30pm
49
68
Elmira
@
Pleasant Hill

7:30pm
32
39
Sisters
@
Harrisburg

Senior Recognition Night & Cowboy Night! Calling all cowboys and cowgirls.

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
43
81
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

7pm
72
86
Lakeview
@
St. Mary's, Medford

7pm
50
43
Coquille
@
Glide

5:30pm
39
51
Rogue River
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
45
43
Umatilla
@
Riverside

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
78
34
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Nestucca

7:30pm
35
85
Gaston
@
Portland Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5pm
30
58
Culver
@
Colton

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

7:30pm
32
62
Gold Beach
@
East Linn Christian

7:30pm
53
63
Reedsport
@
Oakridge

7:30pm
56
51
Bandon
@
Monroe

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
47
50
Enterprise
@
Weston-McEwen

7:30pm
54
76
Irrigon
@
Grant Union

Non-League

7:30pm
56
58
Stanfield
@
Crane

N
Baker HS
7pm
56
71
Chemawa
@
Willamette Valley Christian

Senior Night

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
54
47
Country Christian
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

Country Christian
6pm
89
55
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

8pm
22
59
Trinity Academy
@
Southwest Christian

7:30pm
33
80
Columbia Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

8pm
32
54
Portland Waldorf
@
Valor Christian

played @ Forest Hills Lutheran

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
78
35
Crosshill Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

1A-3 Mountain West League

6:30pm
0
2
F
Siletz Valley
@
Triangle Lake

Forfeit

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
56
60
Myrtle Point
@
New Hope Christian

7:30pm
59
40
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Camas Valley

7:30pm
50
61
Riddle
@
Yoncalla

7:30pm
64
41
North Douglas
@
Days Creek

7:30pm
20
57
Pacific
@
Elkton

7:30pm
36
66
Glendale
@
Powers

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7:30pm
34
72
Chiloquin
@
Bonanza

6:30pm
48
39
North Lake / Paisley
@
Central Christian

5pm
27
66
Gilchrist
@
Trinity Lutheran

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
48
62
South Wasco County
@
Klickitat / Glenwood

Klickitat High School
7:30pm
59
39
Sherman
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington HS- Sr. Night
7:30pm
53
34
Dufur
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7:30pm
48
57
Lyle / Wishram
@
Trout Lake

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
38
34
Powder Valley
@
Wallowa

7:30pm
48
32
Imbler
@
Joseph

7pm
49
86
Pilot Rock
@
Nixyaawii

7pm
46
61
Pine Eagle
@
Cove

7:30pm
17
49
Griswold
@
Union

5:30pm
78
74
Echo
@
Elgin

OT

1A-8 High Desert League

7:30pm (MT)
52
33
Harper Charter
@
Jordan Valley

6pm
47
43
Dayville / Monument
@
Long Creek

OT
6:30pm (MT)
25
69
Huntington
@
Adrian