OSAA Boys Basketball
2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
6A-2 Metro League
1:30pm
59
71
71
Sunset
@
Mountainside
7pm
82
81
81
Southridge
@
Beaverton
1:30pm
45
67
67
Aloha
@
Westview
6A-3 Pacific Conference
4pm
56
73
73
Century
@
Liberty
2:30pm
55
38
38
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe
6A-6 Central Valley Conference
7:30pm
56
66
66
Sprague
@
West Salem
6A-7 Southwest Conference
2:30pm
80
60
60
South Eugene
@
Willamette
5A-2 Midwestern League
2:30pm
49
72
72
Ashland
@
North Eugene
5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference
2pm
55
43
43
West Albany
@
South Albany
1pm
46
58
58
Dallas
@
Woodburn
N
North Marion
7pm
66
38
38
Central
@
McKay
McKay's Main Gym
4A-1 Cowapa League
5:30pm
71
60
60
St. Helens
@
Tillamook
Bob Lamb Court
OT
Non-League
7pm
41
49
49
Hidden Valley
@
North Bend
5pm
71
46
46
Cascade
@
Astoria
3A-1 Lewis & Clark League
7:30pm
52
42
42
Valley Catholic
@
Westside Christian
3A-2 Coastal Range League
5:30pm
57
49
49
Banks
@
Yamhill-Carlton
Tiger Dome
3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference
1:30pm
60
63
63
Siuslaw
@
La Pine
6pm
35
25
25
Harrisburg
@
Sisters
3A-5 Far West League
2:30pm
74
61
61
Douglas
@
North Valley
7:30pm
75
37
37
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Umpqua
3pm
30
61
61
Rogue River
@
Glide
1:30pm
47
54
54
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor
1pm
41
62
62
Coquille
@
Lakeview
3A-6 Eastern Oregon League
4:30pm
53
65
65
Nyssa
@
Burns
2A-1 Northwest League
7:30pm
32
63
63
Clatskanie
@
Knappa
6:30pm
39
60
60
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Gaston
2A-2 Tri-River Conference
5:30pm
40
87
87
Willamina
@
Western Christian
4pm
65
64
64
Blanchet Catholic
@
Delphian
OT
2:30pm
60
43
43
Kennedy
@
Santiam
2A-3 Valley Coast Conference
1:30pm
34
55
55
Waldport
@
Illinois Valley
4pm
51
42
42
East Linn Christian
@
Bandon
2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference
5:30pm
84
77
77
Stanfield
@
Grant Union
1A-1 The Valley 10 League
5:30pm
19
52
52
Southwest Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian
1A-2 Casco League
6pm
36
56
56
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Willamette Valley Christian
1A-4 Skyline League
7:30pm
21
70
70
Glendale
@
Myrtle Point
7:30pm
38
71
71
Powers
@
Umpqua Valley Christian
7:30pm
47
60
60
Camas Valley
@
North Douglas
7:30pm
59
20
20
Elkton
@
Riddle
5pm
44
42
42
Pacific
@
New Hope Christian
6pm
16
49
49
Yoncalla
@
Days Creek
1A-5 Mountain Valley League
4pm
59
25
25
Crosspoint Christian
@
Gilchrist
4pm
56
40
40
Chiloquin
@
North Lake / Paisley
2:30pm
25
84
84
Prospect Charter
@
Trinity Lutheran
1A-7 Old Oregon League
5:30pm
60
41
41
Cove
@
Pine Eagle
5:30pm
40
37
37
Wallowa
@
Powder Valley
1A-8 High Desert League
3:30pm (MT)
45
51
51
Jordan Valley
@
Harper Charter
Noon
25
55
55
Long Creek
@
Dayville / Monument
Monument
Non-League
3:30pm (MT)
64
33
33
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Four Rivers
4:30pm (MT)
84
58
58
Crane
@
Adrian
1:30pm
54
44
44
Valor Christian
@
St. Paul
3pm
25
42
42
Eddyville Charter
@
C.S. Lewis Academy