Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_234X60_updated Ad
eTS-728x90 Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
64
67
McNary
@
West Salem

6:30pm
65
90
North Salem
@
South Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7pm
55
86
Willamette
@
Roseburg

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
66
60
McKay
@
Lebanon

7pm
51
41
Central
@
Crescent Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
53
44
Seaside
@
Astoria

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
33
57
Newport
@
Philomath

5:30pm
72
40
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

5:30pm
57
36
North Marion
@
Stayton

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
57
53
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm (MT)
39
40
La Grande
@
Ontario

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6pm
C
X
L
Warrenton
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
56
35
Dayton
@
Santiam Christian

7:30pm
73
38
Amity
@
Jefferson

7:30pm
76
66
Taft
@
Scio

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
73
41
Douglas
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
28
98
Coquille
@
Cascade Christian

5:30pm
27
69
Sutherlin
@
St. Mary's, Medford

5:30pm
40
54
Glide
@
North Valley

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
61
98
Gervais
@
Regis

7pm
58
35
Santiam
@
Chemawa

7:30pm
39
59
Delphian
@
Willamina

7pm
37
36
Colton
@
Salem Academy

7pm
42
59
Blanchet Catholic
@
Kennedy

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

7:30pm
73
42
Oakland
@
Reedsport

7:30pm
47
38
Illinois Valley
@
Bandon

7:30pm
37
53
Waldport
@
Gold Beach

4:30pm
68
52
Monroe
@
Toledo

7:30pm
76
45
Central Linn
@
Oakridge

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
C
X
L
Grant Union
@
Irrigon

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
63
27
Country Christian
@
Trinity Academy

Country Christian
7:30pm
16
51
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
39
90
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Crosshill Christian

7pm
62
32
Perrydale
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
31
54
Myrtle Point
@
Elkton

7:30pm
60
16
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Glendale

7:30pm
50
75
Riddle
@
Camas Valley

7:30pm
55
17
New Hope Christian
@
Yoncalla

7:30pm
39
43
Days Creek
@
Pacific

7:30pm
72
42
North Douglas
@
Powers

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7:30pm
35
64
North Lake / Paisley
@
Crosspoint Christian

8pm
20
72
Prospect Charter
@
Lost River

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7pm
46
53
Wallowa
@
Cove

Cove High School
7:30pm
27
35
Powder Valley
@
Joseph

7:30pm
76
29
Imbler
@
Pine Eagle

7:30pm
80
64
Union
@
Echo

1A-8 High Desert League

7:30pm (MT)
50
68
Four Rivers
@
Adrian

7:30pm (MT)
38
71
Huntington
@
Jordan Valley

6pm
66
45
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Long Creek

Non-League

7:30pm (MT)
C
X
L
Dayville / Monument
@
Harper Charter