OSAA Boys Basketball
2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles
Non-League
7pm
49
57
57
Springfield
@
Grants Pass
7pm
34
78
78
Reynolds
@
McMinnville
6:30pm
39
58
58
Franklin
@
Lakeridge
7pm
54
48
48
Roosevelt
@
Summit
5:45pm
67
54
54
Glencoe
@
Hillsboro
7pm
39
57
57
North Salem
@
Sandy
6:45pm
70
48
48
West Albany
@
Willamette
Curtis Shootout
7pm
51
79
79
South Eugene
@
Curtis (WA)
Curtis Shootout
Curtis High School
Non-League
7pm
65
38
38
South Albany
@
Sweet Home
Les Schwab South Coast
7pm
34
41
41
Junction City
@
Redmond
Les Schwab South Coast
N
Marshfield Junior High
Seaside Holiday Tournament
6pm
58
41
41
Madras
@
Dallas
Seaside Holiday Tournament
N
Seaside High School
Non-League
6pm
16
43
43
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene
@
Junction City [JV2]
7:30pm
63
52
52
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside
7pm
47
29
29
Fruitland (ID)
@
La Grande
Battle of I-5
6:30pm
48
57
57
Stayton
@
Pleasant Hill
Battle of I-5
Pleasant Hill HS
6:30pm
43
56
56
Santiam Christian
@
Marist Catholic
Battle of I-5
Marist Catholic HS
6:30pm
51
60
60
Taft
@
Cottage Grove
Battle of I-5
Cottage Grove HS
Dayton Holiday Tournament
4:30pm
45
36
36
Scappoose
@
Amity
Dayton Holiday Tournament
N
Dayton High School
Les Schwab South Coast
4pm
40
63
63
North Bend
@
Crook County
Les Schwab South Coast
N
Marshfield Junior High
7pm
46
58
58
Mazama
@
Marshfield
Les Schwab South Coast
Marshfield High School
4pm
62
69
69
Hidden Valley
@
Philomath
Les Schwab South Coast
N
Marshfield High School
Pro Image Sports Holiday Classic
3:30pm (MT)
40
66
66
West Side (ID)
@
Baker
Pro Image Sports Holiday Classic
N
Rocky Mountain High School
Seaside Holiday Tournament
4:30pm
2
0
0
F
Elma (WA)
@
The Dalles
Seaside Holiday Tournament
Forfeit
N
Seaside High School
Exhibition & Alumni
7pm
78
54
54
Modbury (Australian) (Other) (WA) (WA)
@
Molalla
Non-League
7:30pm
68
60
60
Illinois Valley
@
North Valley
7:30pm
61
44
44
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Jefferson
6pm
33
63
63
Rogue River
@
Reedsport
7:30pm
24
70
70
Irrigon
@
Riverside
Battle of I-5
6:30pm
60
56
56
Douglas
@
Creswell
Battle of I-5
Creswell HS
Dayton Holiday Tournament
1:30pm
36
52
52
Banks
@
Harrisburg
Dayton Holiday Tournament
N
Dayton High School
7:30pm
72
53
53
Regis
@
Dayton
Dayton Holiday Tournament
Dayton High School
6pm
49
72
72
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Willamina
Dayton Holiday Tournament
N
Dayton High School
Non-League
7:30pm
34
49
49
Kennedy
@
Oakland
6:30pm
72
46
46
Weston-McEwen
@
Joseph
7pm
31
48
48
Dayville / Monument
@
Grant Union [JV]
7pm
44
32
32
Chiloquin
@
Culver
Bobcat Classic
7:30pm
58
72
72
Enterprise
@
Union
Bobcat Classic
Union HS
1A-2 Casco League
7pm
73
48
48
Perrydale
@
Willamette Valley Christian
7pm
31
86
86
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
St. Paul
Non-League
7:30pm
37
48
48
Mapleton
@
Myrtle Point
7pm
36
53
53
McKenzie
@
Yoncalla
7pm
36
44
44
New Hope Christian
@
Prospect Charter
8pm
52
35
35
Valor Christian
@
Southwest Christian
8pm
22
67
67
Riddle
@
Lost River
7pm
63
76
76
North Douglas
@
Ninilchik (AK)
6:30pm
52
41
41
Pacific
@
Mohawk
Bobcat Classic
1:30pm
36
71
71
Harper Charter
@
Cove
Bobcat Classic
N
Union HS
4:30pm
34
41
41
Elgin
@
Powder Valley
Bobcat Classic
N
Union HS