Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORARNG-May2022-234x60.png Ad
RTA-Fall22_web-ad_728x90.jpg Ad
TTT Web Ad 2023-24-160x600 Ad

2023-24 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6:30pm
Century
@
Sprague

Jamboree


TBD
Reynolds
@
Hillsboro


TBD
TBD
@
Forest Grove

Hillsboro
N
Hillsboro High School
6pm
West Linn
@
Barlow

6pm
Lincoln
@
Barlow


TBD
Nelson
@
TBD

Oregon City HS

TBD
Franklin
@
TBD

Oregon City High School

TBD
Lakeridge
@
TBD

David Douglas HS
4:30pm
TBD
@
Oregon City


TBD
South Salem
@
Sherwood

Non-League

7:15pm
Columbia High School (WA)
@
Hood River Valley

Non-League

7pm
Scappoose
@
Molalla

5:30pm
Siuslaw
@
North Bend


TBD
Elmira
@
Sweet Home

6:30pm
Gladstone
@
Pendleton

7pm
Estacada
@
St. Helens

7pm
La Grande
@
Umatilla

Non-League

7:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Glide

7:30pm
Chemawa
@
Scio

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

7:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Knappa

7:30pm
Taft
@
Nestucca

7:30pm
Warrenton
@
Clatskanie

7:30pm
Willamina
@
Sheridan


TBD
Regis
@
Jefferson

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Amity


TBD
Sisters
@
Burns

6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Bandon

7:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

Jamboree


TBD
St. Paul
@
Santiam Christian


TBD
Southwest Christian
@
Santiam Christian

6:15pm
Dayton
@
Western Christian

6:50pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Western Christian

N
Dayton vs Yamhill Carlton
7:25pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Western Christian

Non-League

7:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Heppner

7pm
Delphian
@
Perrydale

7:30pm
Waldport
@
Triangle Lake

7pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

5:30pm
Culver [JV]
@
Gilchrist

7:30pm
Reedsport
@
New Hope Christian

7pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
Gaston

7:30pm
Gervais
@
Columbia Christian

7pm
Lowell
@
Alsea

Jamboree


TBD
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
TBD

N
Santiam Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene
@
Crow

Non-League

6:30pm
Dufur
@
Central Christian

7:30pm
Tulelake (CA)
@
Crosspoint Christian

7pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Siletz Valley

7:30pm
Pacific
@
Camas Valley

7pm (MT)
Cove
@
Four Rivers

7pm
Condon
@
Dayville / Monument

6pm
Yoncalla
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

7pm
Mohawk
@
Myrtle Point