Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORARNG-May2022-234x60.png Ad
NFHS Fall 2021 - 728x90.png Ad
NSP Ad

2024 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Lincoln

Ron Tonkin Field
4pm
Roosevelt
@
McDaniel

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Jesuit
@
Mountainside

5pm
Westview
@
Aloha

5pm
Southridge
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

5pm
Century
@
Forest Grove

5pm
Liberty
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Clackamas
@
Sandy

4pm
Gresham
@
Central Catholic

Walker Stadium
5pm
Nelson
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5:30pm
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

5pm
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

5pm
Tigard
@
Oregon City

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
West Salem
@
McNary

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Hillsboro
@
Centennial

5pm
Hood River Valley
@
Wilsonville

5pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
La Salle Prep

5pm
Canby
@
Putnam

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Woodburn
@
South Albany

4pm
West Albany
@
Corvallis

4:30pm
Central
@
McKay

5pm
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
Lebanon
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
Caldera
@
Redmond

4:30pm
Summit
@
Bend

Non-League

5:30pm
Scappoose
@
Parkrose

4A-1 Cowapa League

4pm
Tillamook
@
Seaside

4pm
Astoria
@
St. Helens

Ron Tonkin Field

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

2pm
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
Baker / Powder Valley

4pm
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
Baker / Powder Valley

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

2pm
Sisters
@
Siuslaw / Mapleton

4:30pm
Sisters
@
Siuslaw / Mapleton

3pm
Creswell
@
La Pine

5pm
Creswell
@
La Pine

2pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Elmira

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Elmira

3A-SD1 Special District 1

3:30pm
Warrenton
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

4:30pm
Banks
@
Catlin Gabel

4:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

3:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Corbett

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Scio
@
Taft

4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

3A-SD3 Special District 3

1pm
Umatilla
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa

3pm
Umatilla
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa

1pm (MT)
Riverside
@
Nyssa / Adrian

3pm (MT)
Riverside
@
Nyssa / Adrian

1pm
McLoughlin
@
Burns / Crane

3pm
McLoughlin
@
Burns / Crane

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Clatskanie

4:30pm
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Clatskanie

3pm
Willamina
@
Knappa

5pm
Willamina
@
Knappa

4:30pm
St. Paul
@
Nestucca

3pm
St. Paul
@
Nestucca

3pm
Portland Christian
@
Gaston

5pm
Portland Christian
@
Gaston

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Western Christian
@
Colton

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

4:30pm
Kennedy
@
Salem Academy

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

2pm
Culver
@
Santiam

4pm
Culver
@
Santiam

4:30pm
Regis
@
East Linn Christian

2pm
Monroe / Alsea
@
Crosshill Christian

4pm
Monroe / Alsea
@
Crosshill Christian

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Siletz Valley

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Eddyville Charter

Waldport HS
4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Bandon / Pacific

4:30pm
Waldport
@
Reedsport

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Oakland

1pm
North Douglas / Elkton
@
Oakridge

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
Bonanza
@
TBD

2pm
Bonanza
@
TBD

4pm
Riddle
@
Illinois Valley

2pm
Riddle
@
Illinois Valley

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

11am
Irrigon
@
Stanfield / Echo

1pm
Irrigon
@
Stanfield / Echo