Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSC_Web-Ads_234x60 Ad
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_728x90 Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2024 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4:30pm
Grant
@
Lincoln

Hillsboro Stadium
5pm
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

5pm
Cleveland
@
McDaniel

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Jesuit
@
Aloha

5pm
Mountainside
@
Beaverton

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Central Catholic
@
Sandy

5pm
Reynolds
@
Barlow

5pm
Gresham
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
Tualatin
@
West Linn

5:30pm
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

5pm
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

5pm
McNary
@
South Salem

Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
North Medford
@
Roseburg

Legion Field - Stewart Park
4:30pm
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

4:30pm
Willamette
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field

Non-League

4:30pm
West Salem
@
South Eugene

5pm
North Salem
@
Nelson

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Centennial

5pm
Canby
@
Hillsboro

Rutschman Stadium @ Hare Field
5pm
Hood River Valley
@
Putnam

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Crater
@
Churchill

5pm
Springfield
@
North Eugene

5pm
Ashland
@
Eagle Point

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Summit
@
Mountain View

4:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Caldera


TBD
Bend
@
Redmond

Non-League

5:30pm
Tillamook
@
Parkrose

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Scappoose
@
Astoria

Tapiola Park Astoria Oregon
4pm
St. Helens
@
Seaside

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
North Bend
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
Mazama
@
Phoenix

Colver Field, Talent
4:30pm
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

5pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic


TBD
Ontario
@
Vallivue (ID)

4pm
La Grande [JV]
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa

4pm
Burns
@
La Grande

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Sisters
@
La Pine

5pm
Harrisburg
@
Elmira

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

3pm
Douglas
@
Coquille

3pm
Sutherlin
@
North Valley

5pm
Sutherlin
@
North Valley

3pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Brookings-Harbor

5pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Brookings-Harbor

5pm
Douglas
@
Coquille

3pm
Cascade Christian
@
Glide

5pm
Cascade Christian
@
Glide

2pm
Rogue River
@
Lakeview

4pm
Rogue River
@
Lakeview

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Sheridan
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Taft
@
Amity

5pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Scio

3A-SD3 Special District 3

5pm (MT)
Vale
@
Nyssa / Adrian

4pm
Umatilla
@
Riverside

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Portland Christian

4:30pm
Knappa
@
Gaston

4:30pm
Nestucca
@
Willamina

4:30pm
St. Paul
@
Vernonia / Jewell

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Colton

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
East Linn Christian
@
Monroe / Alsea

4:30pm
Santiam
@
Central Linn

4:30pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Regis

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Waldport

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Bandon / Pacific

4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

4:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Eddyville Charter

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
Lost River
@
North Lake

4pm
Glendale
@
Bonanza

4pm
Riddle
@
Illinois Valley

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Grant Union / Prairie City / Monument
@
Pilot Rock

4pm
Irrigon
@
Dufur / South Wasco County

4pm
Heppner / Ione
@
Stanfield / Echo

Horyna Athletic Complex in Stanfield

Non-League

4pm
Sherman / Condon / Arlington / Wheeler
@
Culver