OSAA Baseball
2024 Baseball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
TBD
Non-League
4pm
3
8
8
Lakeridge
@
Westview (CA)
Westview HS CA
Arizona
2pm
5
6
6
Monarch (CO)
@
West Salem
Arizona
Sandra Day O'Conner HS field 2
Coach Bob Invitational
TBD
11
9
9
Tualatin
@
New Trier (IL)
Coach Bob Invitational
TBA
9am
0
11
11
Air Academy (CO)
@
Grant
Coach Bob Invitational
Casteel High School, Arizona
5
TBD
1
8
8
South Medford
@
Arrowhead Christian (CA)
Coach Bob Invitational
Millennium High School, AZ
6pm
14
3
3
Lake Oswego
@
Millennium (AZ)
Coach Bob Invitational
Millennium High School (AZ)
Noon
9
4
4
Horizon High (AZ)
@
Mountainside
Coach Bob Invitational
TBD
10am
10
3
3
McMinnville
@
Denver Christian (CO)
Coach Bob Invitational
West Point HS - Phoenix, AZ
4pm
15
0
0
Sandy
@
Shadow Mountain, AZ (AZ)
Coach Bob Invitational
Shadow Mountain HS
5 innings
10am
2
12
12
Mullen (CO)
@
Central Catholic
Coach Bob Invitational
Shadow Ridge High School
5 innings
Noon
3
7
7
Sheldon
@
Highland (CA)
Coach Bob Invitational
Casteel High School, Arizona
10am
7
4
4
Lake Park (IL)
@
Cleveland
Coach Bob Invitational
West Point High School, AZ
Coach Bob National Invitational
Noon
6
7
7
Heritage (CO)
@
Tigard
Coach Bob National Invitational
Arizona
Lions Baseball Tournament
10am
6
7
7
Lincoln
@
San Pasqual (CA)
Lions Baseball Tournament
San Diego
8 Innings
Lions Baseball Tournament - San Diego
10am
18
6
6
Ida B. Wells
@
Cleveland (CA)
Lions Baseball Tournament - San Diego
Mount Miguel High School
6 innings
4pm
4
3
3
West Linn
@
La Costa Canyon (CA)
Lions Baseball Tournament - San Diego
La Costa Canyon HS
Mavericks League Tournament
7pm
15
3
3
McNary
@
North Salem
Mavericks League Tournament
Volcano Stadium
4 innings
Mesa Spring Training
8am
13
0
0
Aloha
@
Perry (OH)
Mesa Spring Training
Mesa Sports Complex
5 innings
Nelson Spring Break Tournament
1pm
6
7
7
Oregon City
@
Beaverton
Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson High School
10am
8
7
7
Central
@
Newberg
Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS
4pm
6
17
17
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Liberty
Nelson Spring Break Tournament
Adrienne C. Nelson HS
5 inn
San Diego Lions Baseball Tournament
TBD
4
0
0
Sherwood
@
JF Kennedy (CA)
San Diego Lions Baseball Tournament
San Diego
Springfield Tournament
1pm
7
2
2
Sprague
@
Roseburg
Springfield Tournament
Bushnell University
10am
2
3
3
South Eugene
@
Willamette
Springfield Tournament
Hamlin Middle School
9 innings
TBD
C
X
L
X
L
South Eugene
@
TBD
Springfield Tournament
Hamlin Sports Complex
TBD
C
X
L
X
L
TBD
@
Roseburg
Springfield Tournament
Hamlin Sports Complex
Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament
4:30pm
0
9
9
Reynolds
@
South Salem
Volcanoes Spring Break Tournament
Volcanoes Stadium
6 inn.
White Buffalo Classic
10am
4
3
3
Roosevelt
@
Klamath Union / Crosspoint Christian
White Buffalo Classic
Madras High School
8 inn
Non-League
5pm
16
11
11
Crescent Valley
@
Centennial (ID)
Noon
2
1
1
Wheeling Wildcats (IL)
@
Parkrose
4pm
8
9
9
Piedra Vista (NM)
@
Bend
Shadow Ridge High School, AZ
2024 Anaheim Lions Tournament
11am
5
1
1
Anaheim High School (CA)
@
Putnam
2024 Anaheim Lions Tournament
Anaheim High School
Arizona
3pm
6
7
7
Churchill
@
Desert Mountain (AZ)
Arizona
Phoenix Arizona
Coach Bob Invitational
Noon
12
0
0
Pine Creek High School (CO)
@
Centennial
Coach Bob Invitational
Apollo High School AZ
9am
6
8
8
Boulder (CO)
@
South Albany
Coach Bob Invitational
Desert Mountain High School, AZ
1pm
8
3
3
Piedra Vista, New Mexico (NM)
@
Canby
Coach Bob Invitational
Shadow Ridge High School, AZ
9am
9
5
5
Arapahoe High School (CO)
@
Redmond
Coach Bob Invitational
Apollo High School AZ
Coach Bob National Invitational
1pm
5
1
1
Thurston
@
Lake Park (IL)
Coach Bob National Invitational
West Point High School AZ
Lions Baseball Tournament - San Diego
TBD
7
1
1
Mountain View
@
Rancho Buena Vista (CA)
Lions Baseball Tournament - San Diego
Rancho Buena Vista
10am
3
4
4
Bishop Manogue (NV)
@
Caldera
Lions Baseball Tournament - San Diego
Otay Ranch High School, San Diego, CA
4pm
3
0
0
Summit
@
Roosevelt (CA) (CA) (CA)
Lions Baseball Tournament - San Diego
Southwest San Diego
Mavericks League Tournament
11:30am
1
11
11
Cascade
@
West Albany
Mavericks League Tournament
Salem-Keizer Volcanoe Stadium
5 inn
2pm
2
6
6
Ridgeview
@
Wilsonville
Mavericks League Tournament
Volcanoes Stadium
Springfield Tournament
7pm
29
3
3
North Eugene
@
Springfield
Springfield Tournament
Hamlin Sports Complex
5 innings
4pm
10
0
0
Silverton
@
Elmira
Springfield Tournament
Hamlin Sports Complex
Non-League
3pm
10
0
0
Ontario
@
Irrigon
Cascade Christian Tournament
8pm
7
9
9
Junction City / Triangle Lake
@
Warrenton
Cascade Christian Tournament
Lithia & Driveway Field 9 (AKA US Cellular)
Challenger Classic
10am
4
5
5
Henley
@
Banks
Challenger Classic
Lithia & Driveway Field 9 (AKA US Cellular)
12:30pm
2
3
3
Douglas
@
Henley
Challenger Classic
Lithia & Driveway Field 9 (AKA US Cellular)
Coach Bob Invitational
9am
2
11
11
Marist Catholic
@
Quartz Hill (CA)
Coach Bob Invitational
Phoenix, AZ
Coach Bob National Invitational
11am
14
1
1
Scappoose
@
Monarch (CO)
Coach Bob National Invitational
O'Connor High Phoenix, AZ
5 inn.
Hidden Valley Tournament
9:30am
10
4
4
Phoenix
@
North Valley
Hidden Valley Tournament
Hidden Valley High School
6 inn
5pm
16
0
0
Estacada
@
Mazama
Hidden Valley Tournament
Hidden Valley High School
5 inn.
Newport Tournament
11:30am
C
X
L
X
L
Seaside
@
Siuslaw / Mapleton
Newport Tournament
Frank Wade Park, Newport, OR
2pm
0
1
1
Astoria
@
Stayton
Newport Tournament
Newport High School
4:30pm
10
13
13
Sweet Home
@
Seaside
Newport Tournament
Frank Wade Park, Newport, OR
STANGS STAMPEDE SPRING BREAK TOURNAMENT
2:30pm
9
1
1
Del Norte (CA)
@
Marshfield
STANGS STAMPEDE SPRING BREAK TOURNAMENT
Hidden Valley High School
6 inn
Noon
2
12
12
Cottage Grove
@
Hidden Valley
STANGS STAMPEDE SPRING BREAK TOURNAMENT
Hidden Valley High School
5 inn
White Buffalo Classic
4:30pm
6
1
1
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa
@
Madras
White Buffalo Classic
Madras High School
White Buffalo Tournament
2pm
14
15
15
Tillamook
@
Klamath Union / Crosspoint Christian
White Buffalo Tournament
Madras High School
8am
5
0
0
Crook County
@
Tillamook
White Buffalo Tournament
Madras High School
Non-League
Noon
C
X
L
X
L
Bonanza
@
Lakeview
Challenger Classic
3pm
2
7
7
La Pine
@
Cascade Christian
Challenger Classic
Lithia and Driveway Fields #9, Medford
5:30pm
5
6
6
Pleasant Hill
@
Banks
Challenger Classic
Medford
Newport Tournament
9am
C
X
L
X
L
Brookings-Harbor
@
Siuslaw / Mapleton
Newport Tournament
Frank Wade Field
White Buffalo Classic
Noon
4
10
10
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Coquille
White Buffalo Classic
Madras High School
Non-League
11am
C
X
L
X
L
Union / Cove
@
Clatskanie