Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-234x60-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad
Settlemier's-Jackets_Web-Ads_728x90 (1) Ad
ODOT WEB AD160x600 Ad

2024 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

3pm
13
4
North Medford
@
Bend

1pm
7
5
North Medford
@
Bend

1pm
0
9
Dallas
@
Grant

Noon
16
0
Sandy
@
Caldera

1pm
2
6
Redmond
@
Forest Grove

Noon
18
12
Woodburn
@
North Salem

Barrick Field: 1401 Pearl St. NE, Salem
Noon
4
8
Gresham
@
La Salle Prep

Noon
9
3
Newberg
@
Corvallis

Non-League

1pm
15
5
Mountain View
@
Crater

Anhorn Field 6 inn.
3pm
16
2
Mountain View
@
Crater

Anhorn Field 6 inn.
3:30pm
3
6
Summit
@
West Albany

Scio High School
11am
0
10
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Ridgeview

Ridgeview High School
11am
15
0
Parkrose
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

1pm
22
3
Parkrose
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

4pm
8
11
St. Helens
@
Ridgeview

1:30pm
1
11
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
St. Helens

Ridgeview High School 5 inn

Yreka Tournament

10:30am
20
3
Eagle Point
@
Mt. Shasta (CA)

Yreka Tournament
Yreka HS

Non-League

3pm
2
11
Klamath Union / Crosspoint Christian
@
Cottage Grove

1pm
5
13
Klamath Union / Crosspoint Christian
@
Cottage Grove

Noon
4
3
Marist Catholic
@
Scappoose

2pm
5
7
Marist Catholic
@
Scappoose

Noon
7
2
Phoenix
@
Sutherlin

2pm
3
0
Phoenix
@
Sutherlin

10am
0
10
Elmira
@
Junction City / Triangle Lake

5 innings
Noon
6
16
Fort Vancouver (WA)
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside Played 6 innings
2pm
3
17
Fort Vancouver (WA)
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
3pm
6
5
Cascade Christian
@
Junction City / Triangle Lake

1pm
6
1
Marshfield
@
Sweet Home

Non-League

12:30pm
4
1
Cascade Christian
@
Elmira

Junction City HS
11am
14
0
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Burns / Crane

Bob White Field, Pendleton, OR
2pm
0
10
Burns / Crane
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Bob White Field, Pendleton, OR 5 innings
1pm
21
1
Harrisburg
@
Sheridan

3pm
28
0
Harrisburg
@
Sheridan

11am
2
12
Touchet (WA)
@
McLoughlin

6 inn
1pm
1
18
Touchet (WA)
@
McLoughlin

5 inn
Noon
13
2
Catlin Gabel
@
Riverside

2pm
18
3
Catlin Gabel
@
Riverside

Non-League

1:30pm
0
10
Thomas Jefferson (WA)
@
Blanchet Catholic

6 innings
2pm
13
14
Portland Christian
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

3:30pm
3
13
East Linn Christian
@
North Douglas / Elkton

11am
4
9
Reedsport
@
Oakland

1pm
3
8
Reedsport
@
Oakland

11am
3
4
Heppner / Ione
@
Grant Union / Prairie City / Monument

1pm
8
6
Heppner / Ione
@
Grant Union / Prairie City / Monument