Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_234x60.png Ad
LesSchwab-22-1122 728x90.png Ad
ODNC_160x600 web V2 Ad

2024 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

5pm
5
2
Jesuit
@
West Linn

4:30pm
6
2
Tualatin
@
Willamette

8
4pm
14
8
South Eugene
@
North Eugene

4:30pm
19
15
Churchill
@
Sheldon

5pm
1
17
Grant
@
Sprague

5 innings
4:30pm
3
1
Crescent Valley
@
Aloha

4:30pm
0
5
Glencoe
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field
4pm
10
11
Forest Grove
@
Hood River Valley

8 inn.
4:30pm
1
17
North Salem
@
Lebanon

5 innings
5pm
1
10
Roseburg
@
Lake Oswego

5pm
13
3
McNary
@
Putnam

5 innings
5pm
5
3
McMinnville
@
Beaverton

8 innings
5pm
3
2
Reynolds
@
Dallas

5pm
3
10
Liberty
@
Nelson

5pm
3
5
West Salem
@
Sunset

5pm
0
7
McKay
@
Franklin

5pm
23
2
Roosevelt
@
South Albany

5pm
1
6
Cleveland
@
Oregon City

5pm
4
3
Clackamas
@
Battle Ground (WA)

5pm
1
2
Newberg
@
Wilsonville

Non-League

5pm
4
2
Central
@
Hillsboro

Rutschman Stadium @ Hare Field
4:30pm
12
9
Henley
@
Caldera

4pm
13
7
Woodburn
@
Springfield

Hamlin Middle School
6pm
2
15
Woodburn
@
Springfield

Hamlin Middle School

Non-League

5:30pm
3
4
Knappa
@
The Dalles

Quinton Street Ballpark The Dalles 8 innings
3pm
2
3
Mazama
@
Marshfield

8 inn
1pm
1
11
Mazama
@
Marshfield

6 inn
4pm
8
4
Newport
@
Astoria

Tapiola Park Astoria Oregon
4pm
12
1
Douglas
@
North Bend

5 innings
5pm (MT)
10
4
Ontario
@
Nyssa / Adrian

4pm
5
15
Gladstone
@
Banks

Hillsboro Hops Stadium 5 innings
4:30pm
3
5
Warrenton
@
North Marion / Gervais

4:30pm
12
8
Madras
@
Sweet Home

4:30pm
3
2
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

4:30pm
4
8
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Stayton

4:30pm
15
4
Tillamook
@
Dayton

5 inn
Noon
8
1
Homedale (ID)
@
Baker / Powder Valley

2pm
17
5
Homedale (ID)
@
Baker / Powder Valley

Non-League

4pm
1
23
Coquille
@
Siuslaw / Mapleton

4:30pm
4
1
Sisters
@
Santiam Christian

11am
13
6
Pilot Rock
@
Riverside

1pm
11
8
Pilot Rock
@
Riverside

4pm
3
7
Brookings-Harbor
@
Pleasant Hill

4pm
0
12
Willamina
@
Creswell

5 inn.
3pm
12
13
Rainier
@
Portland Christian

Clatskanie High School
4pm
7
8
South Umpqua
@
La Pine

Vince Genna Stadium
7pm
9
1
Seton Catholic (WA)
@
Valley Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium - Ron Tonkin Field
Noon
6
0
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa
@
La Pine

Vince Genna Stadium
2pm
1
16
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa
@
South Umpqua

Vince Genna Stadium
4pm
3
6
Amity
@
St. Paul

4:30pm
13
3
Clatskanie
@
Scio

5 inn,

Non-League

2pm
6
10
Dufur / South Wasco County
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

4pm
9
16
Dufur / South Wasco County
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

4pm
3
1
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Regis

1pm
6
2
Sherman / Condon / Arlington / Wheeler
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

Athena
3pm
13
23
Sherman / Condon / Arlington / Wheeler
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

Athena 6
4pm
3
4
Bandon / Pacific
@
Illinois Valley

4:30pm
4
5
Colton
@
Oakridge

2pm
13
5
Kennedy
@
Stanfield / Echo

Noon
17
1
Kennedy
@
Union / Cove

Stanfield High School 5 inn.
4:30pm
2
34
Crow / City First Christian Acad. [JV]
@
Siletz Valley

5 inn
10am
7
11
Union / Cove
@
Stanfield / Echo

2pm
9
4
Bandon / Pacific
@
Illinois Valley