Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Abbys LegTrad_Nom234x60 Ad
OSAA_TOTM_BANNER_728x90 Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2024 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Jamboree


TBD
Clackamas
@
Tualatin


TBD
Canby
@
Tualatin

6pm
Lincoln
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields

TBD
Lakeridge
@
Nelson


TBD
TBD
@
Tigard

2:30pm
Grant
@
Sherwood

2:30pm
Newberg
@
Sherwood


TBD
North Medford
@
TBD

Crater Jamboree
2:30pm
Sheldon
@
Thurston

3:30pm
Marist Catholic
@
Sheldon


TBD
Ida B. Wells
@
Lake Oswego


TBD
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego


TBD
McMinnville
@
Wilsonville

4pm
Barlow
@
West Linn


TBD
TBD
@
West Salem

Wilsonville HS
6:45pm
Cleveland
@
Barlow

West Linn High School

TBD
McDaniel
@
Nelson

4pm
Putnam
@
Lake Oswego


TBD
Franklin
@
Sandy

5pm
La Salle Prep
@
Tigard

Tigard High School
4pm
La Salle Prep
@
Westview

Tigard High School

TBD
TBD
@
Forest Grove

Sandy High School

TBD
Forest Grove
@
Sandy


TBD
Hood River Valley
@
Sandy


TBD
McNary
@
Silverton

1pm
TBD
@
Grants Pass

Crater Jamboree - Crater High School

Non-League

4:30pm
Eagle Point
@
Phoenix

Colver field
4:30pm
Bend [JV]
@
Culver

4pm
Parkrose
@
Catlin Gabel

Jamboree

4pm
Scappoose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
4:30pm
Marist Catholic
@
Thurston

1pm
TBD
@
Crater

2:30pm
Corvallis
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
Gladstone
@
Crescent Valley

5:40pm
Churchill
@
Crescent Valley

Non-League

4:30pm
Marshfield
@
Sweet Home

4:30pm
Siuslaw / Mapleton
@
Newport

Frank Wade Field, Newport OR
4pm
North Bend
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
Rainier
@
St. Helens

Lower Columbia College
4pm
Estacada
@
Cottage Grove

4pm
Colton
@
Molalla

Jamboree

4pm
Hidden Valley
@
TBD

Crater Tournament
Crater Oregon Anhorn Field

Non-League

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Santiam Christian

4pm
Nestucca
@
Taft

4pm
Reedsport
@
Coquille

4pm
Sherman / Condon / Arlington / Wheeler
@
Corbett

4pm
Amity
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

5:30pm (MT)
Nyssa / Adrian
@
Marsing (ID)

4:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Sheridan

4pm
Lakeview
@
Modoc (CA)

5pm (MT)
Cole Valley Christian (ID)
@
Vale

Non-League

4:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

4:30pm
North Douglas / Elkton
@
Waldport

4:30pm
Oakridge
@
Monroe / Alsea

4:30pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Crosshill Christian

Turner City Park
4:30pm
Santiam
@
Kennedy