Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORARNG-May2022-234x60.png Ad
OSAA_web-ad_RTA_Spring2024_728x90 Ad
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_160x600.png Ad

2024 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Canby

8:30am
Wilsonville
@
St. Mary's Academy

Canby
N
Double Duals @ Canby HS

Lakeridge Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Beaverton

Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge HS
8am
TBD
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge Tournament
Lakeridge HS

TBD
TBD
@
Ida B. Wells

Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge High School

Mt. Hood Invite


TBD
TBD
@
Barlow

Mt. Hood Invite
Sam Barlow High School

TBD
St. Helens
@
Barlow

Mt. Hood Invite
Barlow High School

TBD
Gresham
@
TBD

Mt. Hood Invite
N
Barlow High School
8am
Barlow
@
Central

Mt. Hood Invite
N
Sam Barlow HS

Nike Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Jesuit

Nike Invitational
N
Phoenix, AZ

Oregon City JV Tournament

8am
Estacada
@
Oregon City [JV]

Oregon City JV Tournament
Oregon City High School

Tournament of Champions

7pm
South Medford
@
TBD

Tournament of Champions
N
Phoenix, AZ

Canby Round Robin


TBD
TBD
@
Canby

Canby Round Robin
Canby

Lakeridge Tournament


TBD
Caldera
@
TBD

Lakeridge Tournament
N
Lakeridge High School

Pleasant Hill Invitational


TBD
Springfield
@
TBD

Pleasant Hill Invitational
N
Pleasant Hill High School

Mt. Hood

9am
The Dalles
@
TBD

Mt. Hood
N
Sam Barlow HS

Pleasant Hill Invitational


TBD
Phoenix
@
Pleasant Hill

Pleasant Hill Invitational
N
Pleasant Hill High School

TBD
Pleasant Hill
@
Marshfield

Pleasant Hill Invitational
Pleasant Hill High School

TBD
Mazama
@
TBD

Pleasant Hill Invitational
N
Pleasant Hill HS

TBD
TBD
@
North Bend

Pleasant Hill Invitational
N
Broadcast Coverage
Pleasant Hill HS

Sheridan Tournament


TBD
Gladstone
@
Sheridan

Sheridan Tournament
Sheridan HS

Sheridan Varsity Tournament


TBD
Molalla
@
Sheridan

Sheridan Varsity Tournament
N
Sheridan HS

Mt. Hood


TBD
TBD
@
Santiam Christian

Mt. Hood
N
Sam Barlow HS

TBD
TBD
@
Santiam Christian

Mt. Hood
N
Sam Barlow HS

Pleasant Hill Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Pleasant Hill

Pleasant Hill Invitational
N
Pleasant Hill High School

TBD
Coquille
@
TBD

Pleasant Hill Invitational
N
Pleasant Hill HS

TBD
Corbett
@
TBD

Pleasant Hill Invitational
N
Pleasant Hill HS

TBD
Burns
@
Pleasant Hill

Pleasant Hill Invitational
N
Pleasant Hill HS

TBD
TBD
@
Scio

Pleasant Hill Invitational
N
Pleasant Hill High School

Sheridan Tournament


TBD
Sutherlin
@
TBD

Sheridan Tournament
N
Sheridan High School

Sheridan Varsity Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Sheridan

Sheridan Varsity Tournament
N
Sheridan High School
8am
Catlin Gabel
@
Sheridan

Sheridan Varsity Tournament
Sheridan HS
9am
Sheridan
@
Yamhill-Carlton

Sheridan Varsity Tournament
Sheridan High School

TBD
Douglas
@
TBD

Sheridan Varsity Tournament
N
Sheridan High School

TBD
De La Salle North Catholic
@
TBD

Sheridan Varsity Tournament
N
Sheridan HS

The Antler Classic

1pm
Glide
@
Bonanza

The Antler Classic
N
Bonanza High School
10am
Rogue River
@
Bonanza

The Antler Classic
N
Bonanza High School

Jamboree

9am
Umatilla
@
TBD

Sheridan Varsity Tournament
Sheridan HS

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Clatskanie

1pm
Columbia Christian
@
Knappa

6:30pm
Gaston
@
Nestucca

2:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Vernonia

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

Noon
Enterprise
@
Grant Union

4pm
Heppner
@
Grant Union

11am
Weston-McEwen
@
Stanfield

6:30pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Irrigon

Stanfield Secondary School
3pm
Irrigon
@
Stanfield

3:30pm
Heppner
@
Enterprise

Grant Union High School

Damascus Christian


TBD
Crosshill Christian
@
TBD

Damascus Christian
N
Damascus Christian

Eagle Invitational

8am
TBD
@
Trinity Lutheran

Eagle Invitational
N
Damascus Christian

The Antler Classic

4pm
Tulelake (CA)
@
Bonanza

The Antler Classic
N
Bonanza High School

TBD
Gilchrist
@
Bonanza

The Antler Classic
N
Bonanza High School

TBD
North Lake
@
Bonanza

The Antler Classic
N
Bonanza High School

1A-6 Big Sky League


TBD
Sherman
@
Lyle / Wishram


TBD
Dufur
@
Sherman

N
Lyle High School
11am
Glenwood / Trout Lake / Klickitat
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington HS

TBD
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Bickleton


TBD
Condon
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

N
Bickleton

TBD
Condon
@
Bickleton


TBD
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Bickleton

1A-7 Old Oregon League

10am
Nixyaawii
@
Cove

1pm
Pilot Rock
@
Cove

3pm
Union
@
Wallowa

6pm
Union
@
Joseph

10am
Pilot Rock
@
Imbler

1pm
Nixyaawii
@
Imbler

Non-League


TBD
TBD
@
Central Christian

3pm (MT)
Crane
@
Liberty Charter (ID)

Damascus Tournament


TBD
Joseph
@
TBD

Damascus Tournament
N
Damascus Christian High School

TBD
South Wasco County
@
TBD

Damascus Tournament
N
Damascus Christian
9am
Prairie City
@
TBD

Damascus Tournament
N
Damascus Christian High School

Eagle Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
North Clackamas Christian

Eagle Invitational
N
Damascus Christian
9am
TBD
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Eagle Invitational
N
Damascus Christian