Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Ad Name 1715210810 Ad
Ad Name 1715210955 Ad
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-160x600-E_Fall 2023_Proof1 Ad

2024 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Beaverton
@
Southridge

6:45pm
Westview
@
Mountainside

6:45pm
Sunset
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
Forest Grove
@
Liberty

6:45pm
Newberg
@
Sherwood

6:45pm
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
Reynolds
@
Sandy

6:30pm
Nelson
@
Gresham

6:30pm
David Douglas
@
Clackamas

6:30pm
Central Catholic
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

6:30pm
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

6:30pm
Oregon City
@
St. Mary's Academy

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
North Salem
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Sprague
@
South Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

6:45pm
North Medford
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
Willamette
@
South Eugene

Non-League

5:30pm
Tigard
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
McDaniel

4pm
Xavier Prep (CA)
@
Jesuit

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

6:45pm
Canby
@
Centennial

6:45pm
Wilsonville
@
La Salle Prep


TBD
Hood River Valley
@
Parkrose

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
McKay
@
Lebanon

6:30pm
Central
@
South Albany

6:30pm
Silverton
@
Dallas

6:30pm
Corvallis
@
Woodburn

6:30pm
West Albany
@
Crescent Valley

Non-League

6:45pm
Mountain View
@
Springfield

6:30pm
Bend
@
North Eugene

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

6:30pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

Non-League

6pm
Sweet Home
@
Molalla

6:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Cottage Grove

6pm
South Umpqua
@
Phoenix

6pm
Creswell
@
North Bend

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Culver
@
Madras


TBD
Henley
@
Lakeview

6pm
Marist Catholic
@
Stayton


TBD
Nyssa
@
Ontario

Ontario Middle School
5:30pm
Burns
@
Pendleton


TBD
Burns
@
La Grande

N
Pendleton High School

TBD
North Marion
@
Gladstone

4pm
Creswell
@
Marshfield

North Bend High School
6:30pm
Newport
@
Junction City

6pm
Sisters
@
Crook County

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6:30pm
Riverdale
@
Corbett

6pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
Rainier
@
Banks

3A-3 PacWest Conference

4pm
Santiam Christian
@
Scio

5:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Jefferson

N
Jefferson High School

TBD
Sheridan
@
Taft


TBD
Sheridan
@
Willamina

7pm
Jefferson
@
Scio

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5:30pm
Umatilla
@
Riverside

Non-League

6:30pm
North Valley
@
Sutherlin

6:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Del Norte (CA)

6pm
Rogue River
@
Gold Beach

6pm
Coquille
@
Harrisburg

6pm
Bonanza
@
La Pine

6pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

6pm
Ilwaco (WA)
@
Warrenton

6pm
Oakridge
@
Elmira

5:30pm
Enterprise
@
McLoughlin

3-Way (Amity, Blanchet)

5:30pm
Dayton
@
Blanchet Catholic

3-Way (Amity, Blanchet)
N
Amity Gym
7pm
Dayton
@
Amity

3-Way (Amity, Blanchet)
N
Amity Gym

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Gaston

6:30pm
Vernonia
@
Knappa

6:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Columbia Christian

6:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Nestucca

Non-League

6pm
Lowell
@
Toledo

5:30pm
East Linn Christian
@
Colton

6pm
Alsea
@
Waldport

5:30pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Weston-McEwen

5:30pm
Monroe
@
Gervais

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Damascus Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
McKenzie
@
Crow

5pm
Mapleton
@
Mannahouse Acad., Eugene

6pm
Mohawk
@
Eddyville Charter

6pm
Triangle Lake
@
Siletz Valley

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Elkton
@
Glendale

6pm
Yoncalla
@
North Douglas

6pm
Pacific
@
Powers

6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
Riddle
@
Days Creek

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
Chiloquin
@
Gilchrist

5:30pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Crosspoint Christian

6pm
Central Christian
@
TBD

5:30pm
Prospect Charter
@
North Lake

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
Joseph
@
Powder Valley

5:30pm
Imbler
@
Cove

6pm
Pine Eagle
@
Union

5pm
Pilot Rock
@
Echo

5pm
Nixyaawii
@
Griswold

Non-League

5pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

5pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
Sherman

6pm
Southwest Christian
@
Valor Christian

Forest Hills Lutheran
6:30pm
Glenwood / Trout Lake / Klickitat
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

5pm
Prescott (WA)
@
Bickleton