Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ODOT WEB AD234x60 Ad
OSP Website Ad (728x90) Ad
HomeTown_2023_Website_Ad_160x600 Ad

2024 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Non-League


TBD
Canby
@
Southridge

4pm
North Medford
@
Crater

2:30pm
North Medford
@
Summit

N
Crater High School

Central Catholic Tournament


TBD
Oregon City
@
TBD

Central Catholic Tournament
Central Catholic HS

TBD
Nelson
@
TBD

Central Catholic Tournament
N
Central Catholic HS

TBD
Sprague
@
Central Catholic

Central Catholic Tournament
N
Central Catholic
7pm
TBD
@
Jesuit

Central Catholic Tournament
N
Central Catholic

South Eugene Invite


TBD
TBD
@
Beaverton

South Eugene Invite
N
South Eugene HS

TBD
West Salem
@
TBD

South Eugene Invite
South Eugene HS

Southridge Tournament


TBD
Barlow
@
Southridge

Southridge Tournament
Southridge High School

TBD
TBD
@
Roosevelt

Southridge Tournament
Southridge High School

Southridge Tourney

8am
Aloha
@
Southridge

Southridge Tourney
N
Southridge HS

St. Helens Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Newberg

St. Helens Tournament
N
St. Helens High School

Tigard Varsity Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Tigard

Tigard Varsity Tournament
Tigard High School

TBD
Lincoln
@
TBD

Tigard Varsity Tournament
N
Tigard HS

Jamboree

8am
Central Catholic
@
Sheldon

Non-League

1pm
Summit
@
Crater

Central Catholic Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
La Salle Prep

Central Catholic Tournament
N
Central Catholic HS
8am
TBD
@
West Albany

Central Catholic Tournament
N
Central Catholic HS

South Eugene Invite


TBD
Mountain View
@
TBD

South Eugene Invite
N
South Eugene HS

TBD
Caldera
@
TBD

South Eugene Invite
N
South Eugene High School

TBD
Churchill
@
TBD

South Eugene Invite
N
South Eugene HS
8am
Silverton
@
TBD

South Eugene Invite
N
South Eugene HS

TBD
Dallas
@
TBD

South Eugene Invite
N
South Eugene HS

South Eugene Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
North Eugene

South Eugene Tournament
N
South Eugene HS

St. Helens Varsity Tournament


TBD
St. Helens
@
Hood River Valley

St. Helens Varsity Tournament
St. Helens High School

Tigard Varsity Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Woodburn

Tigard Varsity Tournament
N
Tigard High School

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Stayton
@
Cascade

Non-League


TBD
Riverside
@
Gladstone

Riverdale

TBD
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Gladstone

Riverdale
Noon
Gladstone
@
Riverdale

2pm
Baker
@
Burns

Basin Best


TBD
TBD
@
Mazama

Basin Best
N
Klamath Union HS

Cascade Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Junction City

Cascade Invitational
N
Cascade High School

Cascade Tournament

8am
The Dalles
@
TBD

Cascade Tournament
N
Cascade High School
7pm
Pendleton
@
TBD

Cascade Tournament
N
Cascade High School

St. Helens Oregon Tournament


TBD
Ontario
@
St. Helens

St. Helens Oregon Tournament
St. Helens High School

St. Helens VarsityTournament


TBD
Molalla
@
St. Helens

St. Helens VarsityTournament
N
St. Helens

Warrenton Tournament


TBD
Astoria
@
Warrenton

Warrenton Tournament
Warrenton High School

Jamboree


TBD
Klamath Union
@
Chiloquin

Basin Invite
N
Klamath Union HS

TBD
Scappoose
@
TBD

St. Helens Tournament
N
St. Helens

TBD
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

Cascade Tournament
N
Cascade High School

Non-League

11am
Lakeview
@
Burns

N

TBD
Amity
@
TBD

Catlin Gabel (3-way)
3:30pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Riverdale


TBD
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Catlin Gabel

Cascade Invitational

7pm
Corbett
@
TBD

Cascade Invitational
N
Cascade High School

TBD
TBD
@
Sisters

Cascade Invitational
N
Cascade High School

Cascade Tournament

8am
Valley Catholic
@
TBD

Cascade Tournament
Cascade High School

Warrenton Tournament


TBD
Sheridan
@
TBD

Warrenton Tournament
Warrenton High School

TBD
TBD
@
Warrenton

Warrenton Tournament
N
Warrenton High School

TBD
Warrenton
@
Dayton

Warrenton Tournament
Warrenton
Noon
Warrenton
@
Nestucca

Warrenton Tournament
N
Warrenton

Basin Invite

Noon
Lost River
@
TBD

Basin Invite
N
Klamath Union HS

TBD
Bonanza
@
TBD

Basin Invite
N
Klamath Union High School
10am
Bonanza
@
TBD

Basin Invite
N
Klamath Union High School

Eagle Classic


TBD
TBD
@
East Linn Christian

Eagle Classic
East Linn Christian

TBD
TBD
@
East Linn Christian

Eagle Classic
N
East Linn Christian

TBD
Colton
@
TBD

Eagle Classic
N
East Linn Christian

TBD
Colton
@
TBD

Eagle Classic
N
East Linn Christian

Heppner Tournament


TBD
Grant Union
@
TBD

Heppner Tournament
N
Heppner
8am
Weston-McEwen
@
Heppner

Heppner Tournament
N
Heppner

Rogue River Volleyball Tournament

8am
TBD
@
Gold Beach

Rogue River Volleyball Tournament
N
Rogue River High School

St. Paul

9am
TBD
@
Crosshill Christian

St. Paul
N
St. Paul

St. Paul Invitational

8am
TBD
@
Trinity Lutheran

St. Paul Invitational
N
St. Paul
8am
Portland Christian
@
St. Paul

St. Paul Invitational
St. Paul HS
7:30am
Stanfield
@
St. Paul

St. Paul Invitational
N
St. Paul High School

TBD
TBD
@
Gaston

St. Paul Invitational
N
St. Paul

Warrenton Tournament

9am
TBD
@
Knappa

Warrenton Tournament
Warrenton High School

Non-League

3pm
Crow
@
Riddle

2pm
Southwest Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River


TBD
Powers
@
Riddle


TBD
Crow
@
Powers

N
Riddle High School

Basin Invite

8am
Crosspoint Christian
@
TBD

Basin Invite
N
Klamath Union HS

Burns Tournament

9am
Crane
@
TBD

Burns Tournament
N
Burns HS

Eagle Classic

8am
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
TBD

Eagle Classic
N
East Linn Christian Academy

TBD
TBD
@
Eddyville Charter

Eagle Classic
N
East Linn Christian Academy

East Linn Invitational

7pm
TBD
@
Country Christian

East Linn Invitational
East Linn Christian Academy
11am
Country Christian
@
TBD

East Linn Invitational
East Linn Christian Academy
1:30pm
TBD
@
Country Christian

East Linn Invitational
East Linn Christian Academy

Griswold Tournament

10am
Cove
@
TBD

Griswold Tournament
N
Griswold High School

Helix Tournament


TBD
Sherman
@
TBD

Helix Tournament
N
Griswold High School

TBD
Ione / Arlington
@
TBD

Helix Tournament
N
Helix High School

TBD
Ione / Arlington
@
TBD

Helix Tournament
N
Helix High School
9am
TBD
@
Griswold

Helix Tournament
N
Helix High School

St Paul Invitational


TBD
Joseph
@
TBD

St Paul Invitational
N
St Paul High School

TBD
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
TBD

St. Paul Invitational
N
St. Paul High School
8am
TBD
@
Union

St Paul Invitational
N
St Paul High School

TBD
TBD
@
North Douglas

St Paul Invitational
N
St Paul High School

TBD
TBD
@
North Clackamas Christian

St. Paul Invitational
N
St. Paul
9am
TBD
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

St. Paul Invitational
St. Paul