Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSC_Web-Ads_234x60 Ad
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_728x90.png Ad
NSP Ad

2023 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Kamehameha Schools Labor Day Classic

12:45pm
2
0
Damien (HI)
@
West Salem

Kamehameha Schools Labor Day Classic
N
25-20, 25-12

Labor Day VB Classic


TBD
2
0
Moanalua (HI)
@
West Salem

Labor Day VB Classic
N
25-10, 25-13

Kamehameha School Labor Day Classic

8am
2
0
Bend
@
Kaimuki (HI)

Kamehameha School Labor Day Classic
N
25-9, 25-7
10:30am
0
2
Cypress, CA (CA)
@
Bend

Kamehameha Schools Labor Day Classic
N
25-20, 25-16
2:15pm
2
0
Bend
@
Ironwood Ridge (AZ)

Kamehameha Schools Labor Day Classic
N
25-17, 25-21

Basin Invite

2pm
2
0
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

Basin Invite
25-14, 25-15
3pm
0
2
Bonanza
@
Klamath Union

Basin Invite
4:30pm
0
2
Mazama
@
Sisters

Basin Invite
N
25-14, 26-24

La Pine Sub-Varsity Invitational

11:30am
0
3
Madras [JV2]
@
Gilchrist

La Pine Sub-Varsity Invitational
N

Non-League

3:45pm
2
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Riverdale

25-13, 21-25, 25-23, 16-25, 15-7
Noon
3
1
Sheridan
@
Delphian

N
25-13, 25-19, 19-25, 25-21
10am
0
3
Delphian
@
Catlin Gabel

25-18, 25-18, 25-14
2pm
2
3
Sheridan
@
Catlin Gabel

25-12, 23-25, 25-17, 22-25, 16-14
1pm
1
3
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Irrigon

21-25, 25-15, 25-23, 25-21
Noon
3
0
Amity
@
Riverdale

25-16, 25-9, 25-11

Basin Invite

1pm
2
0
Sisters
@
Bonanza

Basin Invite
N

Non-League

4pm
2
3
Crane
@
Culver

26-24, 25-23, 16-25, 15-25, 16-14
1pm
3
0
St. Paul
@
Culver

25-20, 25-19, 25-16

Heppner Tournament

12:30pm
0
3
Kennedy
@
Grant Union

Heppner Tournament
N
25-10, 25-9, 25-4
9am
0
3
Kennedy
@
Heppner

Heppner Tournament
25-15, 25-13, 25-18
11am
0
3
Vernonia
@
Heppner

Heppner Tournament
25-16, 25-11, 25-9
8pm
0
3
Vernonia
@
Weston-McEwen

Heppner Tournament
N
9am
3
1
Weston-McEwen
@
Kennedy

Heppner Tournament
N
9am
0
3
Vernonia
@
Grant Union

Heppner Tournament
N
25-9, 25-9, 25-11

Non-League

4pm
1
3
Crow / City First Christian Acad.
@
Yoncalla

24-26, 25-15, 27-25, 25-8
2pm
0
3
Nixyaawii
@
Wallowa

25-8, 25-9, 25-8
2:30pm
3
2
Crane
@
St. Paul

N
26-28, 22-25, 30-28, 25-23, 15-11

Basin Invite

1pm
0
2
Crosspoint Christian
@
Lost River

Basin Invite
N

TBD
0
2
TuleLake (CA)
@
Lost River

Basin Invite
N
11:15am
0
2
Chiloquin
@
Tulelake (CA)

Basin Invite
N
3pm
2
1
Chiloquin
@
Crosspoint Christian

Basin Invite
N

Dufur Classic

4pm
0
3
Cove
@
Myrtle Point

Dufur Classic
N
25-18, 25-19, 25-21
8am
D
O
N
E
Camas Valley
@
Sherman

Dufur Classic
N
1:30pm
1
3
Alsea
@
Pilot Rock

Dufur Classic
N
25-17, 25-15, 16-25, 25-22
3:30pm
3
1
Ione / Arlington
@
Dufur

Dufur Classic
19-25, 25-20, 25-22, 25-12
4:30pm
1
3
Camas Valley
@
Joseph

Dufur Classic
N
25-8, 25-20, 20-25, 25-21

TBD
D
O
N
E
Alsea
@
TBD

Dufur Classic
N
9am
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Elgin

Dufur Classic
N
10:15am
D
O
N
E
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Dufur

Dufur Classic

Ranger Classic -Dufur

12:30pm
D
O
N
E
Glenwood / Trout Lake / Klickitat
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

Ranger Classic -Dufur
N

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Chiloquin

Basin Invite
N