Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORARNG-May2022-234x60.png Ad
Abbys LegTrad_Nom160x600 Ad

2023 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Non-League

6:45pm
0
3
Ashland
@
North Medford

25-23, 25-23, 25-18
6:30pm
0
3
Roosevelt
@
North Salem

Jamboree

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Mountainside


TBD
D
O
N
E
Liberty
@
Sherwood

4pm
D
O
N
E
Glencoe
@
Sherwood


TBD
D
O
N
E
Sheldon
@
Summit


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Lakeridge

5pm
D
O
N
E
Beaverton
@
TBD


TBD
D
O
N
E
Forest Grove
@
Sherwood

4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Newberg

N

TBD
D
O
N
E
South Medford
@
TBD

N

TBD
D
O
N
E
South Eugene
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sunset


TBD
D
O
N
E
Lake Oswego
@
TBD

TRL

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Oregon City

TRL Jamboree
4pm
D
O
N
E
McMinnville
@
Sherwood


TBD
D
O
N
E
Lincoln
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N
4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
St. Mary's Academy

TRL Jamboree
N
5pm
D
O
N
E
Benson
@
TBD

4pm
D
O
N
E
Tualatin
@
TBD

West Linn Jamboree
N
9:30am
D
O
N
E
The Dalles
@
Sandy

11am
D
O
N
E
Sandy
@
Portland Christian

11:45am
D
O
N
E
Sandy
@
Catlin Gabel


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
West Salem

6pm
D
O
N
E
West Salem
@
Cascade

Non-League

7pm
0
3
Springfield
@
Pleasant Hill

25-11, 25-7, 25-12

Jamboree

9:30am
D
O
N
E
Sisters
@
Summit


TBD
D
O
N
E
Mountain View
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Bend

Summit Jamboree
N

TBD
D
O
N
E
Caldera
@
Summit

5pm
D
O
N
E
Hood River Valley
@
Putnam


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Hood River Valley

NWOC Jamboree
N
4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Crescent Valley


TBD
D
O
N
E
Dallas
@
TBD

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Wilsonville
@
TBD


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Summit

Summit Jamboree
N
5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Canby

Canby Jamboree, Hillsboro, La Salle, Milwaukie, Wilsonville
N
5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
La Salle Prep

NWOC Jamboree
N
Noon
D
O
N
E
Bend [JV]
@
Mohawk

N
1pm
D
O
N
E
Summit [JV]
@
Mohawk

N
11am
1
0
Trinity Lutheran
@
Summit [JV]

Summit Jamboree
25-19
12:30pm
0
1
Bend [JV]
@
Trinity Lutheran

Summit Jamboree
N
25-14
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Eagle Point
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Non-League

6:30pm
1
3
Hidden Valley
@
North Bend

26-28, 25-15, 25-18, 25-20
7pm
3
1
Payette (ID)
@
Ontario

14-25, 25-14, 25-22, 25-16
7pm
3
2
Junction City
@
Harrisburg

N
5pm
3
0
Marshfield
@
Hidden Valley

25-9, 25-14, 25-10
5:30pm
1
3
Monroe
@
Junction City

N
25-19, 19-25, 25-12, 25-11

Jamboree

4pm
D
O
N
E
The Dalles
@
TBD

Corbett Jamboree
N
Noon
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sweet Home

Sweet Home Jamboree
N
5pm
D
O
N
E
Stayton
@
Cascade

Noon
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Marist Catholic

Sweet Home Jamboree
N
4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Cottage Grove

Noon
D
O
N
E
Madras
@
Sweet Home

Sweet Home Jamboree
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Klamath Union
@
St. Mary's, Medford


TBD
D
O
N
E
Cottage Grove
@
Philomath

2023 Sweet Home Volleyball Jamboree
N

TBD
D
O
N
E
Madras
@
Philomath

2023 Sweet Home Volleyball Jamboree
N

TBD
D
O
N
E
Marist Catholic
@
Philomath

2023 Sweet Home Volleyball Jamboree
N

TBD
D
O
N
E
Salem Academy
@
Philomath

2023 Sweet Home Volleyball Jamboree
N

Non-League

6:30pm
3
1
Sheridan
@
Oregon Episcopal

25-22, 28-26, 16-25, 25-20
6pm
0
3
Knappa
@
Warrenton

25-5, 25-10, 25-15
4pm
1
3
Monroe
@
Harrisburg

6pm
3
1
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

21-25, 25-13, 25-17, 25-21
6pm
0
3
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

25-16, 25-10, 25-22
6pm (MT)
1
3
Vale
@
Nampa Christian (ID)

26-24, 25-18, 23-25, 25-15

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
Scio
@
Santiam

10:30am
D
O
N
E
Gervais
@
Dayton


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Burns

Summit Jamboree

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Banks

4pm
D
O
N
E
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Blanchet Catholic

10am
D
O
N
E
Dayton
@
Santiam


TBD
D
O
N
E
Amity
@
TBD

10:30am
D
O
N
E
Willamina
@
Westside Christian

10am
D
O
N
E
Jefferson
@
Santiam

Santiam Jamboree
N
11:20am
D
O
N
E
Scio
@
Colton

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
St. Mary's, Medford

9:30am
D
O
N
E
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
TBD

N
9:30am
D
O
N
E
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Westside Christian

10am
D
O
N
E
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Westside Christian

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
North Valley
@
St. Mary's, Medford

St. Mary's Jamboree
N
2pm
D
O
N
E
Gervais
@
Amity

4pm
D
O
N
E
Gervais
@
Scio

1:20pm
D
O
N
E
Jefferson
@
Colton

Non-League

3pm
0
3
Dufur
@
Weston-McEwen

25-17, 25-12, 25-10
4pm
2
3
Irrigon
@
Pilot Rock

27-25, 9-25, 25-23, 12-25, 15-13
5pm
0
3
Enterprise
@
Wallowa

27-25, 25-23, 25-19
6pm
0
3
Imbler
@
Weston-McEwen

25-15, 25-21, 25-21

Jamboree

10am
D
O
N
E
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
TBD

4pm
D
O
N
E
Regis
@
Blanchet Catholic

4pm
D
O
N
E
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic

4pm
D
O
N
E
Western Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic

4pm
D
O
N
E
Central Linn
@
Blanchet Catholic

4pm
D
O
N
E
Crosshill Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic

4pm
D
O
N
E
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic

1:15pm
D
O
N
E
Gervais
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

2:40pm
D
O
N
E
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Colton

Non-League

1pm
3
1
North Clackamas Christian
@
Central Christian

5pm
0
3
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Central Christian

5:30pm
3
0
Riddle
@
Prospect Charter

25-14, 25-11, 25-18
4pm
1
3
Dufur
@
Imbler

N
23-25, 25-18, 25-12, 25-19
4pm
0
3
Mapleton
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

25-14, 25-7, 25-18
5:30pm
3
0
Southwest Christian
@
Mapleton

25-22, 25-12, 25-15
6pm
3
0
Columbia Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

25-17, 26-24, 25-17
7pm
3
1
Southwest Christian
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

25-21, 25-20, 20-25, 25-18
5:30pm
1
3
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

25-14, 25-13, 18-25, 25-10
2:30pm
3
0
North Clackamas Christian
@
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler

N
25-11, 25-21, 26-24
5pm
3
0
Pine Eagle
@
Huntington

4:30pm
0
3
Gilchrist
@
North Lake

25-14, 25-7, 25-9

Exhibition & Alumni

7pm
0
3
Alumni
@
St. Paul

25-18, 25-23, 25-22

Jamboree

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Crosspoint Christian

Crosspoint Christian Jamboree
N
5pm
D
O
N
E
Bonanza
@
Lost River

N
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Chiloquin
@
TBD

@Crosspoint
10am
D
O
N
E
Paisley
@
TBD

North Lake Jamboree
6:20pm
D
O
N
E
Bonanza
@
Chiloquin

N
10am
0
1
Mohawk
@
Trinity Lutheran

N
25-6