Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Marshfield Tournament


TBD
South Medford
@
TBD

Marshfield Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Mountain View Tournament

8am
Grant
@
TBD

Mountain View Tournament
N
Mountain View High School

West Linn

8am
Mountainside
@
West Linn

West Linn
N
West Linn HS

TBD
TBD
@
Sheldon

West Linn
N
West Linn HS

West Linn Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
McNary

West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn HS

TBD
South Salem
@
West Linn

West Linn Tournament
West Linn HS

TBD
Roseburg
@
TBD

West Linn Tournament
West Linn HS

TBD
TBD
@
Westview

West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn High School

TBD
TBD
@
Jesuit

West Linn Tournament
West Linn
8am
TBD
@
Sprague

West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn
8:30am
TBD
@
St. Mary's Academy

West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn HS

TBD
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

West Linn Tournament
West Linn HS
9am
Aloha
@
West Linn

West Linn Tournament
N
@ West Linn

TBD
TBD
@
Ida B. Wells

West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn HS

TBD
Lincoln
@
TBD

West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn High School

TBD
Lake Oswego
@
TBD

West Linn Tournament
N
West Linn High School

TBD
Canby
@
West Linn

West Linn Tournament
West Linn HS

West Linn Tournament at Oregon City

8am
West Linn
@
Oregon City

West Linn Tournament at Oregon City
N
Oregon City HS

5A-2 Midwestern League

1:15pm
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

2:15pm
Ashland
@
Willamette

5:45pm
Springfield
@
Crater

Non-League

5:45pm
North Valley
@
Eagle Point

Corbett Tournament

7:15am
TBD
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Corbett Tournament
N
Corbett HS

Marshfield Tournament


TBD
North Bend
@
Marshfield

Marshfield Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Mt. View Tournament


TBD
Hood River Valley
@
TBD (WA)

Mt. View Tournament
N
Mt. View HS, WA

West Linn

8am
TBD
@
Crook County

West Linn
N
West Linn HS

West Linn Tournament

8am
TBD
@
Wilsonville

West Linn Tournament
West Linn & Wilsonville High Schools

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

2pm (MT)
McLoughlin
@
Ontario

Corbett Tournament

8:30am
Molalla
@
Corbett

Corbett Tournament
Corbett
8:30am
TBD
@
Corbett

Corbett Tournament
N
Corbett HS

TBD
Estacada
@
TBD

Corbett Tournament
N
Corbett HS

Marshfield Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Siuslaw

Marshfield Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

TBD
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

Marshfield Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

TBD
Junction City
@
TBD

Marshfield Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

TBD
TBD
@
Phoenix

Marshfield Tournament
N
Coos Bay
10am
Reedsport
@
Marshfield

Marshfield Tournament
Marshfield High School

TBD
Marshfield
@
Douglas

Marshfield Tournament
Marshfield High School

TBD
Mazama
@
TBD

Marshfield Tournament
Marshfield High School

West Linn Tournament


TBD
Valley Catholic
@
TBD

West Linn Tournament
West Linn HS

Jamboree

7pm
Hidden Valley
@
TBD

Marshfield Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

11am
Burns
@
Riverside

Broadcast Coverage
3pm
Burns
@
Umatilla

3pm
Nyssa
@
Riverside

Broadcast Coverage
11am
Nyssa
@
Irrigon

2pm
Vale
@
Irrigon

11:30am
Vale
@
Umatilla

Non-League

5pm
Rainier
@
Dayton

1pm
Toledo
@
Dayton

3pm
Rainier
@
Toledo

Dayton HS
2pm
Nasalle (WA)
@
Warrenton

Marshfield Tournament


TBD
South Umpqua
@
TBD

Marshfield Tournament
Marshfield High School

2A-1 Northwest League

2pm
Faith Bible
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

2:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Columbia Christian

6:30pm
Knappa
@
Gaston

6:30pm
Nestucca
@
Vernonia

2A-4 Sunset Conference

1pm
Waldport
@
Coquille

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

3pm
Pilot Rock
@
Enterprise

1:30pm
Grant Union
@
Pilot Rock

Enterprise High School
Noon
Grant Union
@
Enterprise

Enterprise High School

Non-League

5pm
Union
@
Powder Valley

Marshfield Tournament

8am
Bandon
@
TBD

Marshfield Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

4pm
Prospect Charter
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Echo
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Spray

1A-7 Old Oregon League

10am
Griswold
@
Joseph

Broadcast Coverage
1pm
Nixyaawii
@
Joseph

Broadcast Coverage
1pm
Imbler
@
Cove

1pm
Griswold
@
Wallowa

1pm
Pine Eagle
@
Elgin

10am
Nixyaawii
@
Wallowa

1A-8 High Desert League

1pm (MT)
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Jordan Valley