Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

6:30pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
McDaniel

6:30pm
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Grant
@
Benson

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

6:30pm
Centennial
@
Nelson

6:30pm
Barlow
@
Sandy

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
Tualatin
@
West Linn

6:30pm
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

7pm
Canby
@
St. Mary's Academy

6:30pm
Lake Oswego
@
Oregon City

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
North Medford

North Medford High School
6:45pm
South Medford
@
Roseburg

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Ashland
@
North Bend

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
Churchill
@
North Eugene

6:45pm
Willamette
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
West Albany
@
Crescent Valley

6:30pm
Lebanon
@
Dallas

6:30pm
North Salem
@
Corvallis

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
South Albany
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
The Dalles

Wahtonka Campus
6:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
Crook County

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Molalla
@
Gladstone

6pm
Madras
@
Corbett

6pm
Estacada
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Newport
@
Cascade

6pm
Sisters
@
Philomath

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Stayton
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

5pm
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

6:45pm
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Henley
@
Mazama

6:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

6:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

Senior Night

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm
Baker
@
La Grande

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Riverdale
@
Oregon Episcopal

6pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Catlin Gabel

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
Dayton
@
Blanchet Catholic

6:30pm
Scio
@
Amity

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
Warrenton
@
Taft

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
Willamina
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

6pm
Douglas
@
Cascade Christian

6pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Brookings-Harbor

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Gaston
@
Columbia Christian

6:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Vernonia

6:30pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Knappa

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Nestucca
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Sheridan

5pm
Kennedy
@
Culver

5:30pm
Santiam
@
Colton

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Jefferson
@
Regis

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Oakland
@
Central Linn

6pm
Oakridge
@
Lowell

6pm
Monroe
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
Toledo
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
Bandon
@
Reedsport

6pm
Waldport
@
Gold Beach

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

5:15pm
Lost River
@
Bonanza

5:15pm
Lakeview
@
Glide

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
Heppner
@
Pilot Rock

5pm
Enterprise
@
Stanfield

5pm
Union
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

5pm
South Wasco County
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River / Trout Lake

Trout Lake High School

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Valor Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

6pm
Country Christian
@
Damascus Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Jewell

6pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Perrydale

6pm
St. Paul
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
Siletz Valley
@
Eddyville Charter

6pm
C
X
L
Alsea
@
McKenzie

6pm
Mohawk
@
Crow

6pm
Triangle Lake
@
Mapleton

1A-4 Skyline League

6:30pm
New Hope Christian
@
Camas Valley

6pm
North Douglas
@
Days Creek

6pm
Powers
@
Riddle

6pm
Elkton
@
Yoncalla

6pm
Glendale
@
Pacific

5:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
New Hope Christian

Camas Valley HS

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Bickleton

5pm
Echo
@
Sherman

5pm
Glenwood / Klickitat
@
Dufur

5pm
Condon
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
Harper Charter
@
Huntington

Non-League

6:30pm
Crane
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

7pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Camas Valley

4pm
Meadows Valley (ID)
@
Pine Eagle