Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4pm
3
0
Lincoln
@
Jefferson, Portland

25-10, 25-8, 25-16
6pm
0
3
Roosevelt
@
Cleveland

25-14, 25-22, 25-16
4pm
0
3
Roosevelt
@
McDaniel


TBD
0
3
Franklin
@
Ida B. Wells

25-16, 25-14, 25-21
5:30pm
0
3
Franklin
@
Grant

25-12, 25-18, 25-15
7pm
2
3
Grant
@
Ida B. Wells

25-19, 25-16, 18-25, 21-25, 18-16
7pm
3
1
Jefferson, Portland
@
Benson

25-19, 24-26, 25-22, 25-11
4pm
3
2
McDaniel
@
Cleveland

14-25, 17-25, 25-12, 25-23, 15-9
5pm
0
3
Benson
@
Lincoln

25-6, 25-10, 25-4

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Newberg
@
Sherwood

25-14, 26-24, 25-10
6:45pm
3
0
Century
@
Liberty

25-22, 25-17, 25-23
6:45pm
0
3
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

25-13, 25-17, 25-13

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
3
1
Barlow
@
Gresham

25-12, 16-25, 25-19, 27-25
6:30pm
3
0
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

25-16, 25-16, 25-23
6:30pm
0
3
Reynolds
@
Nelson

25-21, 25-14, 25-15
6:30pm
0
3
Sandy
@
David Douglas

25-15, 25-22, 25-23

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
3
0
Wilsonville
@
Parkrose

25-10, 25-23, 25-22
6:45pm
1
3
Scappoose
@
Putnam

25-21, 25-21, 24-26, 25-14
6:45pm
0
3
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

25-22, 25-7, 25-22
6:45pm
3
0
La Salle Prep
@
St. Helens

25-16, 25-6, 25-13

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
3
0
F
Ridgeview
@
Hood River Valley

Forfeit

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Molalla
@
Corbett

25-20, 25-14, 25-16
6pm
0
3
Gladstone
@
North Marion

25-14, 25-21, 25-20
6pm
0
3
Madras
@
Estacada

26-24, 25-15, 25-21
4:30pm
0
3
Madras
@
Estacada

25-14, 25-21, 25)-9

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
3
0
Clatskanie
@
Taft

25-22, 28-26, 25-20

Non-League

5pm
0
3
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Burns [JV]

25-9, 25-15, 25-23
6:30pm
C
X
L
Santiam Christian
@
Scio

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5pm
0
3
Culver
@
Gervais

25-14, 25-22, 25-22
5:30pm
3
0
Salem Academy
@
Delphian

25-14, 25-8, 25-14
5:30pm
3
2
Kennedy
@
Santiam

25-21, 20-25, 25-23, 24-26, 15-7

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
3
1
Regis
@
Jefferson

13-25, 25-14, 25-22, 25-18

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
0
3
Gold Beach
@
Myrtle Point

25-16, 25-14, 25-20
6pm
0
3
Waldport
@
Toledo

25-16, 25-20, 25-18

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Enterprise
@
Union

25-23, 25-22, 25-20

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
2
3
Perrydale
@
Jewell

13-25, 25-16, 22-25, 25-16, 15-10

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
0
3
Triangle Lake
@
Crow

25-13, 25-21, 25-16

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

3:30pm
3
0
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Gilchrist

25-8, 25-6, 25-20

TBD
3
0
Central Christian
@
Gilchrist

25-9, 25-8, 25-12
5pm
3
1
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Central Christian

25-18, 25-12, 23-25, 25-19

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
3
2
Nixyaawii
@
Griswold

25-14, 8-25, 20-25, 25-23, 15-9

Non-League

4:30pm (MT)
0
3
McDermitt (NV)
@
Jordan Valley

25-2, 25-7, 25-15