Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Mountainside
@
Aloha

6:45pm
Southridge
@
Sunset

6:45pm
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

6:30pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Lakeridge

6:30pm
Canby
@
Tigard

6:30pm
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
South Salem
@
Mountain View

6:30pm
West Salem
@
Summit

6:30pm
Bend
@
Sprague

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
McKay
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
North Medford
@
Sheldon

Sheldon High School
6:45pm
South Eugene
@
Roseburg

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Springfield
@
Thurston

6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
North Bend

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
Crater
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
West Albany
@
Lebanon

6:30pm
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

6:30pm
North Salem
@
Central

6pm
Corvallis
@
South Albany

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

6pm
Pendleton
@
La Grande

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
Banks
@
Tillamook

6:30pm
Astoria
@
Seaside

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Sisters
@
Stayton

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Newport
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
Siuslaw

6:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
Junction City
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Henley

6:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

6:30pm
Phoenix
@
North Valley

Non-League

5:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Umatilla

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Westside Christian

6:30pm
Riverdale
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Broadcast Coverage
Riverdale High School
6pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Broadcast Coverage

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
Amity
@
Dayton

6pm
Scio
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Clatskanie
@
Taft

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
Willamina
@
Warrenton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
La Pine
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

6pm
South Umpqua
@
St. Mary's, Medford

6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5pm (MT)
Burns
@
Vale

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Irrigon
@
Riverside

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

6pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Adrian

6:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Blanchet Catholic

5:30pm
Rainier
@
Sheridan

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Nestucca
@
Gaston

6:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

6:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Knappa

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
Vernonia
@
Columbia Christian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Oakridge
@
Regis

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Oakland
@
Monroe

6pm
Jefferson
@
Lowell

6pm
Central Linn
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
Illinois Valley
@
Glide

5:15pm
Lakeview
@
Lost River

5:15pm
Rogue River
@
Bonanza

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
Pilot Rock
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

5pm
Enterprise
@
Cove

5:30pm
Crane
@
Grant Union

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

6pm
Damascus Christian
@
Southwest Christian

6pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Valor Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
Crosshill Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

6pm
Falls City
@
St. Paul

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
Alsea
@
Mohawk

6pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Triangle Lake

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Riddle
@
Camas Valley

6pm
Yoncalla
@
Elkton

6pm
Glendale
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
North Douglas

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Trinity Lutheran
@
Gilchrist

6pm
North Lake
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Sherman
@
Bickleton

5pm
Dufur
@
Lyle / Wishram

5pm
Condon
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Mitchell
5pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Echo

5pm
Glenwood / Klickitat
@
South Wasco County

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
Wallowa
@
Joseph

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
Elgin
@
Powder Valley