Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
1
3
Ida B. Wells
@
Lincoln

22-25, 25-21, 25-22, 25-20
6:30pm
0
3
Benson
@
Franklin

6:30pm
0
3
Cleveland
@
Grant

25-21, 25-9, 25-15
6:30pm
1
3
Jefferson, Portland
@
Roosevelt

25-21, 23-25, 27-25, 25-16

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
3
0
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

25-13, 25-17, 25-23
6:45pm
3
2
Liberty
@
McMinnville

25-20, 16-25, 22-25, 25-14, 15-11
6:45pm
2
3
Glencoe
@
Century

18-25, 25-19, 23-25, 25-18, 15-9

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
1
3
Gresham
@
Reynolds

25-20, 22-25, 25-23, 25-20
6:30pm
1
3
Nelson
@
Central Catholic

25-7, 26-28, 25-18, 25-19
6:30pm
0
3
David Douglas
@
Barlow

25-16, 25-20, 25-17
6:30pm
3
0
Clackamas
@
Centennial

25-15, 25-6, 25-12

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Parkrose
@
La Salle Prep

25-7, 25-20, 25-17
6:45pm
0
3
Putnam
@
Wilsonville

25-10, 25-7, 25-12
6:45pm
2
3
Hillsboro
@
Scappoose

17-25, 23-25, 25-23, 15-23, 15-13
6:45pm
3
0
St. Helens
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

25-12, 25-9, 25-14

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
3
0
North Bend
@
Springfield

25-11, 25-12, 25-8

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Dallas
@
West Albany

25-21, 25-23, 25-19

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Molalla
@
Madras

25-15, 25-11, 25-20
6pm
0
3
Corbett
@
North Marion

25-10, 25-14, 25-19
6pm
2
3
Estacada
@
Gladstone

25-16, 25-12, 19-25, 22-25, 15-13

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm
0
3
Ontario
@
Baker

25-6, 25-6, 25-13

There are no 3A contests scheduled for Monday, Oct 4, 2021.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
3
0
Vernonia
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

25-9, 25-7, 25-9

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
1
3
Gervais
@
Sheridan

25-13, 25-19, 14-25, 25-16
5pm
3
0
Salem Academy
@
Culver

25-23, 25-15, 31-29

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
1
3
Myrtle Point
@
Reedsport

26-28, 25-10, 25-12, 25-19
6pm
3
2
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

25-19, 19-25, 19-25, 25-20, 15-8

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5pm
1
3
Enterprise
@
Stanfield

25-15, 25-14, 25-27, 25-17
4pm
3
2
Enterprise
@
Heppner

N
25-16, 25-12, 21-25, 22-25, 15-9

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Columbia Christian
@
Kennedy

25-16, 26-24, 25-11

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
3
0
St. Paul
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

6pm
3
0
Perrydale
@
Crosshill Christian

25-18, 26-24, 25-12

1A-3 Mountain West League

6:45pm
0
3
Mapleton
@
Crow

25-14, 25-20, 25-8
5pm
0
3
Mapleton
@
Crow

25-14, 25-4, 25-19