Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
NSP Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Southridge
@
Mountainside

6:45pm
Westview
@
Beaverton

6:45pm
Sunset
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
Century
@
Sherwood

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
Forest Grove
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
Newberg
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
David Douglas
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Reynolds
@
Centennial

6:30pm
Sandy
@
Nelson

6:30pm
Barlow
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
Tigard
@
West Linn

6:30pm
Lake Oswego
@
Canby

7pm
Oregon City
@
St. Mary's Academy

6:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
West Salem

6:30pm
Summit
@
Bend

6:30pm
McNary
@
South Salem

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Sprague
@
McKay

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
South Medford
@
North Medford

North Medford High School
6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Thurston

6:45pm
Churchill
@
North Bend

Broadcast Coverage
5:45pm
Willamette
@
Crater

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
North Salem
@
Dallas

6:30pm
Silverton
@
Central

6pm
Lebanon
@
South Albany

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
West Albany
@
Corvallis

Broadcast Coverage

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
The Dalles
@
Hood River Valley

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
Crook County
@
Redmond

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
Banks
@
Seaside

6:30pm
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

Broadcast Coverage

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Molalla
@
North Marion

6pm
Estacada
@
Corbett

6pm
Madras
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Philomath
@
Cascade

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Woodburn
@
Sweet Home

7pm
Stayton
@
Newport

Broadcast Coverage

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

6:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

6:45pm
Elmira
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Henley
@
North Valley

6:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Phoenix

6:30pm
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm
McLoughlin
@
Baker

Broadcast Coverage

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Catlin Gabel

6pm
Riverdale
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Westside Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
Dayton
@
Scio

6:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
Taft
@
Rainier

7pm
Warrenton
@
Clatskanie

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
Creswell

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

6pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

Non-League

6:30pm
Willamina
@
Amity

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Gaston
@
Portland Christian

6pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Nestucca

6:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Faith Bible

Columbia Christian
6:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Vernonia

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Gervais
@
Western Christian

5pm
Culver
@
Sheridan

5:30pm
Santiam
@
Delphian

5:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Colton

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Regis

6pm
Oakland
@
Lowell

6pm
Central Linn
@
Oakridge

6pm
Monroe
@
Jefferson

Broadcast Coverage

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
Waldport
@
Coquille

6pm
Reedsport
@
Toledo

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
Lakeview
@
Illinois Valley

5:15pm
Rogue River
@
Lost River

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
Pilot Rock
@
Union

5pm
Heppner
@
Stanfield

5pm
Enterprise
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

5pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River / Trout Lake
@
Glenwood / Klickitat

Glenwood High School

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Southwest Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

6pm
Valor Christian
@
Country Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Crosshill Christian

6pm
Perrydale
@
Willamette Valley Christian

6pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Falls City

1A-3 Mountain West League

4:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

6pm
C
X
L
Triangle Lake
@
McKenzie

6pm
Mohawk
@
Eddyville Charter

6pm
Mapleton
@
Alsea

6:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Glendale
@
Camas Valley

6pm
Powers
@
Days Creek

6pm
Riddle
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
Yoncalla
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
Elkton
@
North Douglas

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Bickleton
@
Condon

5pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Sherman

5pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
South Wasco County

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
Joseph
@
Powder Valley

Non-League

6:30pm
Jordan Valley
@
Crane