Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Jesuit
@
Mountainside

6:45pm
Sunset
@
Beaverton

6:45pm
Aloha
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
Glencoe
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
Century
@
McMinnville

6:45pm
Newberg
@
Forest Grove

Broadcast Coverage

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
Canby
@
Lakeridge

6:30pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Tigard

6:30pm
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
West Linn
@
Oregon City

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
West Salem
@
South Salem

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Sprague
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
McKay
@
Summit

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
South Medford

6:45pm
North Medford
@
South Eugene

South Eugene High School

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
Churchill

6:45pm
North Bend
@
Willamette

5:45pm
North Eugene
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
Dallas
@
Lebanon

6:30pm
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

6:30pm
Silverton
@
North Salem

6:30pm
West Albany
@
Central

Broadcast Coverage

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Pendleton

6:30pm
The Dalles
@
Redmond

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Seaside
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Gladstone
@
Molalla

6pm
Corbett
@
Madras

6pm
North Marion
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

6pm
Sisters
@
Woodburn

6pm
Newport
@
Philomath

Broadcast Coverage

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Elmira

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

6:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Mazama
@
Henley

6:30pm
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7pm (MT)
La Grande
@
Ontario

Non-League

5pm
Pilot Rock
@
McLoughlin

6:30pm (MT)
Baker
@
Vale

Broadcast Coverage

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Riverdale

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Westside Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Dayton

6:30pm
Amity
@
Scio

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
Taft
@
Warrenton

5:30pm
Rainier
@
Willamina

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

Non-League

6pm
Tri City Prep (WA)
@
Irrigon

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Vernonia
@
Gaston

6:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

6:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

6:30pm
Knappa
@
Columbia Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5pm
Western Christian
@
Culver

5:30pm
Sheridan
@
Colton

5:30pm
Delphian
@
Kennedy

5:30pm
Santiam
@
Salem Academy

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Regis
@
Oakland

6pm
Lowell
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
Jefferson
@
Central Linn

6pm
Monroe
@
Oakridge

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
Myrtle Point
@
Waldport

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Bandon
@
Coquille

6pm
Toledo
@
Gold Beach

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

5:15pm
Bonanza
@
Lost River

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Heppner

Non-League

5pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River / Trout Lake
@
South Wasco County

4pm
Dayville / Monument
@
Grant Union [JV]

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Valor Christian

6pm
Damascus Christian
@
Country Christian

6pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
Falls City
@
Jewell

6pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

6pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Perrydale

6pm
St. Paul
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

Broadcast Coverage

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
C
X
L
McKenzie
@
Mapleton

6pm
Siletz Valley
@
Mohawk

6pm
Alsea
@
Triangle Lake

6pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Crow

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Pacific
@
Camas Valley

6pm
Yoncalla
@
Days Creek

6pm
Riddle
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
Glendale
@
North Douglas

6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Powers

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
North Lake
@
Trinity Lutheran

6pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Chiloquin

4:30pm
Central Christian
@
Prospect Charter

7pm
Gilchrist
@
Paisley

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Bickleton
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Wheeler High School - Fossil
5pm
Sherman
@
Echo

5pm
Dufur
@
Glenwood / Klickitat

Klickitat High School
5pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Condon

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6:30pm
Griswold
@
Elgin