Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
Lincoln
@
Grant

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Benson
@
McDaniel

6:30pm
Franklin
@
Jefferson, Portland

6:30pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Mountainside
@
Sunset

6:45pm
Westview
@
Jesuit

6:45pm
Southridge
@
Aloha

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
Barlow
@
Reynolds

Reynolds Middle School
6:30pm
Gresham
@
Clackamas

6:30pm
David Douglas
@
Centennial

6:30pm
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

6:30pm
Oregon City
@
Canby

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
St. Mary's Academy

6:30pm
Tigard
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
McKay
@
Mountain View

6:30pm
West Salem
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
South Salem
@
Bend

6:30pm
Sprague
@
Summit

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
North Medford

North Medford High School
6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Scappoose
@
Parkrose

6:45pm
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
Wilsonville
@
St. Helens

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
La Salle Prep

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:45pm
Eagle Point
@
Willamette

6:45pm
Springfield
@
North Bend

Broadcast Coverage
5:45pm
Crater
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
North Salem
@
Lebanon

6:30pm
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

6pm
Corvallis
@
Silverton

6:30pm
South Albany
@
West Albany

Broadcast Coverage

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

6:30pm
Crook County
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Molalla
@
Estacada

6pm
Gladstone
@
Corbett

6pm
Madras
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Sisters
@
Cascade

6pm
Newport
@
Sweet Home

6pm
Stayton
@
Philomath

Broadcast Coverage

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

6:45pm
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

6:45pm
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

6:30pm
Phoenix
@
Mazama

6:30pm
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

Non-League

5pm
La Grande
@
Irrigon

5pm (MT)
Ontario [JV]
@
Harper Charter

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Riverdale

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
Scio
@
Blanchet Catholic

6pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
Willamina
@
Taft

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Cascade Christian
@
South Umpqua

6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Douglas

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6:30pm (MT)
Burns
@
Nyssa

6pm
Umatilla
@
Riverside

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

6pm
Portland Christian
@
Warrenton

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Gaston
@
Knappa

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Colton
@
Western Christian

5:30pm
Sheridan
@
Santiam

5:30pm
Gervais
@
Delphian

5:30pm
Kennedy
@
Salem Academy

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Regis
@
Lowell

6pm
Oakland
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
Monroe
@
Central Linn

6pm
Oakridge
@
Jefferson

Broadcast Coverage

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
Coquille
@
Myrtle Point

6pm
Waldport
@
Bandon

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
Lost River
@
Illinois Valley

5:15pm
Lakeview
@
Bonanza

5:15pm
Rogue River
@
Glide

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
Pilot Rock
@
Heppner

5pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Union

5pm
Stanfield
@
Enterprise

Non-League

5pm
Lyle / Wishram
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River / Trout Lake

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
Valor Christian
@
Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Willamette Valley Christian

6pm
Perrydale
@
Falls City

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
Triangle Lake
@
Siletz Valley

6pm
C
X
L
Mohawk
@
McKenzie

6pm
Mapleton
@
Eddyville Charter

6pm
C
X
L
Crow
@
Alsea

6pm
Mohawk
@
Alsea

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Camas Valley
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
Pacific
@
Days Creek

6pm
Riddle
@
Elkton

6pm
Glendale
@
Yoncalla

6pm
North Douglas
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
North Lake
@
Gilchrist

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Condon
@
Sherman

5pm
South Wasco County
@
Dufur

5pm
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
Imbler
@
Joseph

6pm
Nixyaawii
@
Cove