Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
NSP Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
1
3
McDaniel
@
Lincoln

25-14, 25-12, 17-25, 25-20
6:30pm
3
0
Grant
@
Franklin

25-14, 25-16, 25-10
6:30pm
0
3
Jefferson, Portland
@
Ida B. Wells

25-11, 25-16, 25-7
6:30pm
3
0
Cleveland
@
Roosevelt

25-15, 25-23, 25-17

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
3
0
Westview
@
Sunset

25-21, 25-20, 25-11
6:45pm
2
3
Beaverton
@
Aloha

6:45pm
0
3
Southridge
@
Jesuit

25-12, 25-4, 25-10

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
3
2
Sherwood
@
Newberg

25-21, 22-25, 25-12, 25-27, 16-14
6:45pm
3
2
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

26-24, 25-16, 20-25, 22-25, 15-11
6:45pm
2
3
Liberty
@
Century

20-25, 25-21, 25-20, 18-25, 15-8

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
3
2
West Salem
@
Sprague

25-20, 21-25, 25-23, 24-26, 15-10
6:30pm
3
0
Bend
@
McKay

25-7, 25-8, 25-12
6:30pm
0
3
South Salem
@
Summit

25-13, 25-23, 25-22

Non-League

6:30pm
3
0
La Pine
@
Caldera [JV]

26-24, 25-13, 25-14
6:45pm
1
3
Crater
@
Roseburg

23-25, 25-21, 25-17, 25-19

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Parkrose
@
Wilsonville

25-4, 25-17, 25-4
6:45pm
0
3
Putnam
@
Scappoose

25-23, 25-19, 25-16
6:45pm
3
0
Hillsboro
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

25-15, 25-13, 25-14

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
3
0
North Bend
@
Ashland

29-27, 25-13, 25-18
6:45pm
0
3
North Eugene
@
Churchill

25-22, 25-20, 25-14
6:45pm
3
1
Springfield
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
3
0
Silverton
@
Lebanon

25-16, 25-23, 25-12
7pm
0
3
North Salem
@
Crescent Valley

25-13, 25-9, 25-14
6pm
3
0
Dallas
@
Corvallis

25-17, 25-19, 25-14
6:30pm
3
1
South Albany
@
Central

25-13, 25-22, 21-25, 25-11

Non-League

6:45pm
3
2
Hood River Valley
@
Banks

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
3
0
Cascade
@
Stayton

25-15, 25-21, 25-13
6pm
0
3
Sweet Home
@
Sisters

25-13, 25-20, 25-10
6pm
3
0
Philomath
@
Woodburn

25-10, 25-14, 25-17

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm
0
3
McLoughlin
@
La Grande

25-9, 25-15, 25-14

Non-League

6pm
3
2
Henley
@
Cascade Christian

23-25, 20-25, 25-16, 25-23, 15-13
6:45pm
0
3
Newport
@
Marist Catholic

25-19, 25-23, 25-21
7pm
3
2
Junction City
@
Creswell

22-25, 25-12, 25-10, 20-25, 15-12
5:30pm
0
3
Astoria
@
Yamhill-Carlton

25-15, 25-14, 25-23
6pm
3
0
Valley Catholic
@
North Marion

25-19, 25-16, 25-15
6:15pm
3
1
St. Mary's, Medford
@
North Valley

25-6, 25-8, 21-25, 26-24
6:45pm
0
3
Columbia (WA)
@
Corbett

25-20, 25-20, 25-23
6:30pm
3
0
Yreka (CA)
@
Phoenix

6:30pm
3
1
Tillamook
@
Clatskanie

25-9, 18-25, 25-7, 25-14

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
0
3
Westside Christian
@
Oregon Episcopal

25-18, 25-17, 25-18
6pm
0
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Riverdale

25-20, 25-22, 25-13
6pm
0
3
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5:30pm
0
3
Nyssa
@
Burns

25-16, 25-19, 25-14

Non-League

5pm
3
0
Pilot Rock
@
Umatilla

25-23, 25-21, 25-19
6pm
3
2
Douglas
@
Myrtle Point

25-19, 24-26, 23-25, 25-18, 15-12
6pm
3
0
Harrisburg
@
Taft

25-18, 25-14, 25-16
6pm
1
3
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Santiam Christian

25-15, 25-20, 18-25, 25-17
6:15pm
3
1
Del Norte (CA)
@
Brookings-Harbor

25-14, 20-25, 25-15, 25-20
6pm
C
X
L
Blanchet Catholic
@
Willamina

6pm
0
3
Glide
@
Pleasant Hill

25-13, 25-16, 27-25
7pm
0
3
Umatilla
@
Stanfield

25-14, 25-12, 25-13
5:30pm
C
X
L
North Clackamas Christian
@
Warrenton

N
Gaston

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
0
3
Knappa
@
Portland Christian

25-18, 27-25, 25-12
6:30pm
3
0
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

25-11, 25-18, 25-17
6:30pm
0
3
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Faith Bible

N
25-20, 25-19, 25-11
6:30pm
0
3
Columbia Christian
@
Nestucca

25-2, 25-7, 25-5

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
3
0
Gervais
@
Colton

25-9, 25-23, 25-21
5:30pm
3
0
Culver
@
Kennedy

25-17, 25-7, 25-18

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Monroe
@
Regis

25-13, 25-7, 25-15
6pm
3
0
Oakridge
@
Oakland

25-22, 25-12, 25-14
6pm
3
0
Jefferson
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

25-15, 25-13, 25-17

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6pm
2
3
Reedsport
@
Coquille

25-23, 25-14, 19-25, 23-25, 15-11
6pm
3
1
Toledo
@
Waldport

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

4pm
0
3
Pilot Rock
@
Stanfield

25-18, 25-22, 25-3

Non-League

5pm
3
0
Glenwood / Klickitat
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River / Trout Lake

25-9, 25-16, 25-11
4pm
3
2
Grant Union [JV]
@
Dayville / Monument

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
2
3
Crosshill Christian
@
Jewell

15-25, 25-18, 22-25, 25-19, 15-5
6pm
0
3
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
St. Paul

25-4, 25-8, 25-12
6pm
0
3
Falls City
@
Willamette Valley Christian

25-10, 25-4, 25-19
6pm
3
0
Perrydale
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

25-13, 25-19, 25-10

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
0
3
Triangle Lake
@
Mohawk

25-22, 25-18, 25-13
6pm
2
3
Alsea
@
Eddyville Charter

25-15, 25-19, 15-25, 24-26, 15-3

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
3
0
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Camas Valley

25-14, 25-15, 27-25
6pm
0
3
Days Creek
@
North Douglas

25-12, 25-19, 25-23
6pm
3
1
Yoncalla
@
Pacific

25-22, 20-25, 25-16, 25-11
6pm
1
3
New Hope Christian
@
Glendale

18-25, 25-15, 25-24, 25-22

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
3
2
Trinity Lutheran
@
North Lake

25-20, 15-25, 25-20, 16-25, 15-12
6pm
3
0
Crosspoint Christian
@
Prospect Charter

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
3
0
Condon
@
Bickleton

25-15, 25-19, 25-6
5pm
0
3
Sherman
@
Ione / Arlington

5pm
1
0
South Wasco County
@
Lyle / Wishram

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
3
0
Joseph
@
Wallowa

25-13, 25-13, 25-12
6pm
3
1
Imbler
@
Elgin

24-26, 25-20, 25-14, 25-6