Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

There are no 6A contests scheduled for Friday, Sep 10, 2021.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

Non-League

5:30pm
3
0
Redmond
@
Madras

25-12, 25-12, 25-17

Baker Invitational


TBD
D
O
N
E
McLoughlin
@
TBD

Baker Invitational
N

TBD
1
2
Adrian
@
Baker [JV]

Baker Invitational
N
18-25, 25-20, 15-10
2:30pm
0
2
Stanfield
@
Baker

Baker Invitational
25-14, 25-22
5pm
1
2
Grant Union
@
Baker

Baker Invitational
24-26, 25-19, 15-9

TBD
0
1
Cove
@
Baker

Baker Invitational
N
25-12

TBD
C
X
L
Stanfield
@
Baker [JV]

Baker Invitational
N
Baker High School

TBD
0
1
McLoughlin
@
Baker

Baker Invitational
N
25-12

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
3
1
Catlin Gabel
@
Oregon Episcopal

19-25, 25-23, 25-22, 25-17
6pm
0
3
Riverdale
@
Westside Christian

25-23, 25-23, 25-19
6pm
0
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

25-14, 25-9, 25-11

Non-League

5pm
0
3
Waldport
@
Taft

25-20, 25-14, 25-10

Baker Invitational


TBD
0
2
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

Baker Invitational
N
25-12, 25-6

Non-League

5pm
3
0
Sherman
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River / Trout Lake

25-8, 25-7, 25-8
1pm
0
3
Powers
@
Bandon

25-16, 25-22, 25-12
4pm
3
0
Central Linn
@
Bandon

25-18, 25-20, 25-9
2:30pm
3
2
Central Linn
@
Powers

N
25-19, 24-26, 25-15, 24-26, 15-11
6:45pm
0
3
Colton
@
North Clackamas Christian

25-7, 25-14, 25-17
8pm
3
1
Central Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River / Trout Lake

25-10, 25-14, 25-27, 25-6

Baker Invitational

3:30am
2
0
Grant Union
@
Cove

Baker Invitational
N
25-21, 25-21

1A-7 Old Oregon League

Noon
2
3
Powder Valley
@
Imbler

21-25, 24-26, 29-27, 26-24, 15-8
3pm
3
0
Powder Valley
@
Elgin

25-7, 25-14, 25-15

1A-8 High Desert League

4pm (MT)
0
3
Ukiah
@
Harper Charter

25-9, 25-19, 25-14

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Firm Foundation (WA)
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

25-7, 25-14, 25-6
6pm
C
X
L
Perrydale
@
Country Christian

5pm
C
X
L
Echo
@
Lyle / Wishram

5pm
3
2
Glenwood / Klickitat
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

6pm
1
3
Southwest Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

25-22, 12-25, 25-21, 25-21
4pm
3
1
Dayville / Monument
@
Huntington [JV]

6:30pm
1
3
Central Christian
@
Sherman

N
25-19, 16-25, 34-32, 25-12