Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
BBD-160x600.png Ad

2021 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
1
3
Franklin
@
McDaniel

6:30pm
0
3
Roosevelt
@
Ida B. Wells

25-18, 25-19, 25-12
6:30pm
3
0
Grant
@
Jefferson, Portland

25-7, 25-9, 25-7
6:30pm
0
3
Benson
@
Cleveland

25-11, 25-8, 25-13

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
0
3
Sandy
@
Gresham

25-21, 26-24, 25-18
6:30pm
0
3
Reynolds
@
Clackamas

25-11, 25-12, 25-14
6:30pm
3
0
Central Catholic
@
Centennial

25-11, 25-9, 25-11

Non-League

6:45pm
3
0
Sherwood
@
Beaverton

25-6, 25-10, 25-8
6:45pm
3
0
Liberty
@
Southridge

25-21, 25-17, 25-14
6:45pm
1
3
Newberg
@
Mountainside

18-25, 25-14, 25-20, 25-20
6:15pm
0
3
Century
@
Sunset

25-13, 25-17, 25-22
6:45pm
0
3
McMinnville
@
Jesuit

25-10, 25-10, 25-17
6:45pm
0
3
Glencoe
@
Westview

25-14, 25-19, 26-24
6:45pm
3
1
Forest Grove
@
Aloha

5:30pm
3
0
Redmond
@
South Medford

25-23, 25-19, 25-14
5:30pm
1
3
St. Mary's Academy
@
La Salle Prep

N
7pm
3
1
Wilsonville
@
St. Mary's Academy

20-25, 25-18, 25-9, 25-16
5:30pm
3
1
Wilsonville
@
Lakeridge

25-17, 25-19, 19-25, 25-18
7pm
0
3
La Salle Prep
@
Lakeridge

26-24, 26-24, 25-23

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
3
0
Thurston
@
North Eugene

25-10, 25-16, 25-12
6:45pm
3
0
North Bend
@
Churchill

27-25, 25-12, 25-12
6:45pm
0
3
Springfield
@
Ashland

25-15, 25-11, 25-17

Non-League

6:30pm
0
3
Corvallis
@
Ridgeview

25-10, 27-25, 25-14

Non-League

4pm
0
3
Phoenix
@
Sutherlin

25-19, 25-15, 25-17
7pm
2
3
Siuslaw
@
Sutherlin

15-25, 14-25, 25-19, 25-11, 15-8
5:30pm
0
3
Phoenix
@
Siuslaw

N
25-18, 25-11, 25-16
6pm
0
3
Hidden Valley
@
South Umpqua

25-18, 31-29, 27-25
6pm
0
3
Banks
@
Molalla

25-14, 25-22, 25-19
6pm
0
3
Gladstone
@
Sweet Home

25-17, 25-8, 25-9
6:30pm
3
0
Warrenton
@
Seaside

25-11, 25-19, 25-9
5:15pm
3
0
Mazama
@
Bonanza

18-25, 20-25, 19-25
6pm
C
X
L
Douglas
@
Elmira

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
3
0
Scio
@
Stayton

25-13, 25-16, 25-22
7pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Junction City

5:30pm
0
3
Newport
@
Yamhill-Carlton

25-23, 25-13, 25-13
4pm
3
0
La Grande [JV]
@
Umatilla

25-7, 25-17, 25-11
7:30pm (MT)
3
0
The Ambrose School (ID)
@
Ontario

25-12, 25-19, 25-15

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
3
0
Oregon Episcopal
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

25-15, 25-10, 25-20

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Taft
@
Santiam Christian

25-3, 25-14, 25-13
6pm
0
3
Oakridge
@
La Pine

25-12, 25-19, 25-19
7:30pm
1
3
Blanchet Catholic
@
Harrisburg

25-10, 25-19, 23-25, 25-21
4:30pm
3
0
Catlin Gabel
@
Harrisburg

25-16, 25-10, 25-16
4:30pm
0
3
Riverside
@
Stanfield

25-19, 25-10, 25-12
6pm
2
3
Reedsport
@
Creswell

19-25, 25-17, 15-25, 25-17, 15-9
2pm
2
3
Lowell
@
Creswell

25-11, 23-25, 24-26, 25-18, 15-13
6:30pm
0
3
Brookings-Harbor
@
Del Norte (CA)

25-23, 25-19, 25-16
4:30pm
3
0
Rainier
@
Riverdale

25-6, 25-17, 25-17
6pm (MT)
0
3
Vale
@
Nampa Christian (ID)

25-23, 25-20, 25-20
6pm
0
3
Riverside
@
Echo

25-3, 25-10, 25-15
6pm
0
3
Blanchet Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

N
25-13, 25-9, 25-19
6pm
3
0
Burns [JV]
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

25-10, 25-21, 25-14

Helix Tournament

7pm
3
0
Weston-McEwen
@
Irrigon

Helix Tournament
N
25-16, 25-19, 25-21

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
0
3
Faith Bible
@
Gaston

25-10, 25-10, 25-9
6:30pm
2
3
Portland Christian
@
Nestucca

13-25, 26-24, 22-25, 25-20, 15-9
5pm
3
0
Vernonia
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

25-5, 25-11, 25-13

Non-League

6pm
1
3
Pilot Rock
@
Nixyaawii

23-25, 25-22, 25-23, 25-18
5:15pm
C
X
L
Del Norte (CA)
@
Illinois Valley

3pm
3
0
Enterprise
@
Griswold

25-16, 25-20, 25-15
6pm
3
2
Lost River
@
Modoc High School (CA)

12-25, 22-25, 26-24, 25-21, 15-9
6pm
3
1
Coquille
@
Central Linn

25-22, 25-15, 25-27, 26-24
6:30pm
2
3
Toledo
@
Western Christian

25-18, 26-28, 25-20, 14-25, 15-10
6pm
3
0
Jefferson
@
Santiam

25-17, 25-14, 25-16
10am
3
1
Lowell
@
Reedsport

N
7pm
0
3
Stanfield
@
Echo

25-14, 25-17, 25-15

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
C
X
L
Siletz Valley
@
Triangle Lake

6pm
3
2
Eddyville Charter
@
Mapleton

17-25, 25-18, 25-27, 25-14, 15-12
6pm
0
3
Alsea
@
Crow

25-14, 25-19, 25-19

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
3
0
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Yoncalla

25-16, 25-6, 25-11
6pm
3
0
Powers
@
Glendale

27-25, 25-15, 25-23
6pm
3
0
Days Creek
@
New Hope Christian

25-16, 25-23, 25-13

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
0
3
Prospect Charter
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

25-8, 25-12, 25-3

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
3
0
Powder Valley
@
Pine Eagle

Non-League

5pm
3
0
Glenwood / Klickitat
@
Bickleton

25-18, 25-16, 25-16
6pm
0
3
Southwest Christian
@
Jewell

25-7, 25-15, 25-12
6pm
3
1
North Douglas
@
Country Christian

25-12, 25-13, 23-25, 25-13
6pm
3
0
Grand View Christian Acad. [JV]
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

25-4, 25-17, 25-18