Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
NSP Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
2
3
Grant
@
Lincoln

18-25, 25-19, 19-25, 25-10, 15-6
5:30pm
0
3
Wilson
@
Lincoln

25-20, 25-18, 25-21
4pm
3
1
Grant
@
Wilson

5:30pm
3
2
Jefferson, Portland
@
Roosevelt

25-22, 25-14, 12-25, 21-25, 15-9
4pm
3
2
Franklin
@
Madison

7pm
3
1
Cleveland
@
Madison

6:30pm
2
3
Franklin
@
Cleveland

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
0
3
Canby
@
West Linn

25-15, 25-16, 25-14
7:30pm
3
0
Oregon City
@
St. Mary's Academy

6:30pm
3
0
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

25-20, 25-15, 25-23
7pm
0
3
Tigard
@
Tualatin

25-19, 25-16, 25-16

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Bend
@
Mountain View

25-12, 25-10, 25-10
7:15pm
1
3
West Salem
@
Sprague

27-25, 25-22, 13-25, 25-18
7:15pm
3
0
South Salem
@
McNary

25-16, 25-19, 25-14

Non-League

7:15pm
0
3
McKay
@
Lebanon

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
3
0
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

25-8, 25-19, 25-11
7pm
0
3
Putnam
@
Parkrose

25-13, 25-21, 25-11

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:15pm
3
0
West Albany
@
Crescent Valley

28-26, 25-15, 25-21
7:15pm
0
3
Corvallis
@
South Albany

25-12, 25-18, 25-20
7:15pm
0
3
North Salem
@
Dallas

25-11, 25-18, 25-16
7:15pm
C
X
L
Central
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Pendleton
@
The Dalles

25-17, 25-23, 25-15

Non-League

6pm
3
1
North Bend
@
Harrisburg

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Cascade
@
Woodburn

25-16, 25-22, 25-20
6:30pm
3
2
Stayton
@
Philomath

16-25, 26-24, 20-25, 28-26, 15-11
6:30pm
0
3
Sisters
@
Sweet Home

25-13, 25-17, 25-21

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
1
3
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

25-20, 19-25, 27-25, 25-16

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Henley
@
Klamath Union

25-13, 25-22, 25-23

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Ontario
@
Burns

25-11, 25-10, 25-11
5:30pm
3
1
Newport
@
Toledo

21-25, 25-19, 25-21, 25-20
6:30pm
3
0
Powder Valley
@
Baker

25-21, 25-14, 25-23

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:10pm
0
3
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

25-17, 25-11, 25-15

3A-5 Far West League

5pm
3
0
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

25-12, 25-14, 25-20
6pm
0
3
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

25-19, 25-13, 25-22

Non-League

5:30pm
0
3
Waldport
@
Taft

25-14, 25-19, 25-18

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
3
0
Salem Academy
@
Gervais

25-11, 25-9, 25-15
6pm
3
0
Kennedy
@
Sheridan

25-16, 25-16, 25-11
6pm
3
0
Western Christian
@
Delphian

25-19, 27-25, 25-14
4:30pm
0
3
Santiam
@
Culver

25-21, 25-13, 25-19

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Colton
@
North Clackamas Christian

25-14, 25-10, 25-11
5pm
2
3
Enterprise
@
Elgin

19-25, 15-25, 25-12, 25-15, 15-13
6:30pm
3
1
Elkton
@
Oakland

25-21, 25-18, 17-25, 25-13
6pm
3
0
Prospect Charter
@
Illinois Valley

25-22, 25-23, 25-17
2:30pm
0
3
Myrtle Point
@
Coquille

25-17, 25-16, 25-22

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
0
3
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Willamette Valley Christian

25-13, 25-21, 25-20

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
1
3
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

25-13, 25-15, 22-25, 25-20

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

4pm
3
0
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Trinity Lutheran

25-14, 25-6, 25-10
7pm
3
0
Trinity Lutheran
@
Gilchrist

25-14, 27-25, 25-12
4pm
3
0
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Gilchrist

25-14, 25-21, 25-12

1A-8 High Desert League

6:30pm (MT)
0
3
Harper Charter
@
Jordan Valley

25-11, 25-19, 25-9

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Mohawk
@
North Douglas

25-15, 25-12, 25-11