Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
SnapMS_OSAA_234x60.jpg Ad
The OSAA office is currently closed. An electrical fire on 4/23 caused significant damage to the OSAA office; thankfully there were no injuries. Staff are working remotely,
and the best way to reach staff is via email. We anticipate delays on orders through the OSAA Corner Store (rules books, BIA supplies) and officials packets will also be delayed.
Season 4 Schedules by Sport
Basketball:Girls | Boys Swimming: Girls | Boys | Wrestling
Season 4 Plan Books
Basketball | Swimming | Wrestling
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Gametime-Hydration160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
0
3
Aloha
@
Beaverton

25-8, 25-20, 25-22
6:45pm
1
3
Sunset
@
Westview

16-25, 25-18, 25-21, 25-16
6:45pm
3
1
Jesuit
@
Mountainside

25-10, 25-9, 24-26, 25-15

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
3
0
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

25-18, 25-9, 25-11
7pm
0
3
Sherwood
@
Glencoe

25-18, 25-21, 25-22
7pm
0
3
Century
@
Newberg

25-23, 25-10, 25-21

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Barlow
@
Clackamas

7pm
0
3
Centennial
@
Gresham

25-19, 25-21, 25-14
6:45pm
0
3
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

25-12, 25-22, 25-18
7:30pm
3
0
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

25-7, 25-14, 25-11

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
0
3
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

25-13, 25-18, 25-21

Non-League

6:45pm
0
3
Eagle Point
@
North Medford

25-12, 25-22, 25-15
7pm
2
3
South Medford
@
Crater

25-14, 26-28, 25-12, 21-25, 15-12
7:15pm
0
3
Churchill
@
Sheldon

25-13, 25-21, 25-18

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
0
3
St. Helens
@
La Salle Prep

25-12, 25-19, 25-11
7pm
3
0
Scappoose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

25-23, 25-13, 25-15
7pm
3
1
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

15-25, 25-14, 26-24, 25-20
7pm
0
3
Parkrose
@
Wilsonville

25-9, 25-11, 25-14

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
0
3
Springfield
@
Thurston

25-12, 25-11, 25-11

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:15pm
0
3
Silverton
@
West Albany

25-23, 25-14, 25-15

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Ridgeview
@
Hood River Valley

26-24, 25-15, 25-8
5pm
0
3
Pendleton
@
Crook County

25-17, 25-15, 25-21
6:30pm
2
3
Redmond
@
The Dalles

25-19, 20-25, 18-25, 25-16, 15-9

Non-League

7pm
0
3
Willamette
@
North Eugene

25-23, 25-17, 25-12
5:30pm
3
0
North Bend
@
Reedsport

25-7, 25-21, 25-11

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
0
3
Banks
@
Seaside

25-21, 25-15, 25-18
5:30pm
0
3
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

26-24, 25-23, 25-14

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
3
2
North Marion
@
Molalla

25-16, 25-19, 19-25, 24-26, 15-5
6pm
3
1
Corbett
@
Estacada

25-12, 21-25, 25-15, 25-13
6pm
3
0
Gladstone
@
Madras

25-23, 25-19, 25-11

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
3
0
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

25-10, 25-19, 25-23
6:45pm
3
0
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

26-24, 25-21, 25-9

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
1
3
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

25-16, 23-25, 25-17, 25-13
6:30pm
3
2
Phoenix
@
North Valley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
2
3
Baker
@
La Grande

25-13, 25-19, 17-25, 25-27, 15-11

Non-League

5pm
0
3
Pilot Rock
@
McLoughlin

25-16, 25-13, 25-13
5:30pm
3
0
Astoria
@
Rainier

25-21, 26-24, 25-21

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5pm
0
3
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

25-14, 25-6, 25-9
6pm
2
3
Scio
@
Blanchet Catholic

25-13, 25-23, 16-25, 15-25, 15-8

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
1
3
Willamina
@
Warrenton

25-17, 26-28, 26-24, 26-24

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Santiam Christian
@
Creswell

25-14, 25-14, 25-17
6pm
2
3
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

25-18, 25-19, 20-25, 23-25, 15-10

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
3
0
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

25-8, 25-13, 25-11
6pm
3
0
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

25-13, 25-23, 25-20
6pm
C
X
L
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Brookings-Harbor

Broadcast Coverage

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm (MT)
0
3
Nyssa
@
Vale

25-23, 25-16, 25-6

Non-League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Harrisburg
@
Yamhill-Carlton

5pm
1
3
Griswold
@
Riverside

25-18, 25-21, 17-25, 28-26
4pm
1
3
Umatilla
@
Nixyaawii

5pm
3
0
Irrigon
@
Stanfield

25-16, 25-23, 25-19
6pm
3
0
Kennedy
@
Amity

25-22, 25-21, 25-15

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
0
3
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Portland Christian

25-8, 25-10, 25-12
6:30pm
1
3
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

17-25, 25-17, 25-11, 25-16
6:30pm
3
0
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

25-18, 25-7, 25-8
6:30pm
2
3
Gaston
@
Vernonia

25-23, 14-25, 25-27, 25-13, 15-11

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
1
3
Gervais
@
Sheridan

25-12, 25-20, 20-25, 25-23
6pm
0
3
Colton
@
Delphian

25-14, 25-23, 25-20

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
3
0
Monroe
@
Oakland

25-16, 25-11, 25-10
6pm
1
3
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Jefferson

25-10, 25-22, 22-25, 25-13
6pm
3
0
Central Linn
@
Regis

25-19, 25-12, 25-17
6pm
0
3
Oakridge
@
Lowell

25-11, 25-8, 25-16

2A-4 Sunset Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
Myrtle Point
@
Reedsport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
0
3
Illinois Valley
@
Bonanza

25-2, 25-6, 25-8
5:15pm
0
3
Rogue River
@
Lakeview

Non-League

4pm
3
1
Grant Union [JV]
@
Dayville / Monument

4pm
3
1
Heppner
@
Weston-McEwen

14-25, 25-18, 25-17, 25-15

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
3
0
Damascus Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

25-14, 25-18, 25-21
7pm
0
3
Southwest Christian
@
Country Christian

25-17, 25-14, 25-11

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
0
3
Falls City
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

25-13, 25-21, 25-20
6pm
3
0
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Crosshill Christian

25-10, 25-7, 27-25
6pm
3
1
St. Paul
@
Perrydale

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
1
3
Siletz Valley
@
Triangle Lake

6pm
0
3
Eddyville Charter
@
Alsea

25-21, 25-16, 25-24
6pm
3
0
Crow
@
Mapleton

25-14, 25-14, 25-9

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
2
3
Riddle
@
Elkton

25-22, 17-25, 25-9, 16-25, 15-6

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

4pm
3
0
Hosanna-Triad
@
Gilchrist

25-15, 25-5, 25-7

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
1
3
Bickleton
@
Condon

5pm
3
0
Sherman
@
Mitchell / Spray

25-18, 25-10, 25-17
5pm
3
0
Echo
@
Ione / Arlington

25-18, 25-13, 25-15
5pm
C
X
L
Lyle / Wishram
@
Trout Lake

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6:30pm
3
2
Joseph
@
Imbler

14-25, 25-13, 22-25, 25-15, 15-11

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
3
1
Adrian
@
Harper Charter

25-19, 25-10, 22-25, 25-8