Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORANG_STA_234x60.jpg Ad
Season 2 Schedules by Sport
Football | Volleyball Soccer: Boys | Girls Cross Country: Boys | Girls
Season 2 Plan Books
Football | Volleyball | Soccer | Cross Country

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
McMinnville
@
Sherwood

Broadcast Coverage
7:15pm
Newberg
@
Liberty

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
Clackamas
@
Sandy

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
Gresham
@
Barlow

6:45pm
David Douglas
@
Centennial

Centennial Middle School
7:30pm
Central Catholic
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
West Linn
@
Tigard

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Canby
@
Tualatin

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
South Medford

Non-League

7:15pm
North Salem
@
West Salem

7:15pm
Central
@
McNary

7:15pm
South Salem
@
Sprague

7:15pm
McKay
@
South Albany

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
Crater

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Putnam
@
St. Helens

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose

7pm
Hillsboro
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Scappoose
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Ashland
@
Eagle Point

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
West Albany
@
Corvallis

7:15pm
Lebanon
@
Dallas

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Gladstone
@
Molalla

6pm
North Marion
@
Estacada

6pm
Corbett
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Philomath
@
Sisters

6:30pm
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

Broadcast Coverage

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Elmira

6:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

6:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

1pm
Mazama
@
Phoenix

Broadcast Coverage

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:10pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Oregon Episcopal

Sparc Facility
4:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Riverdale

6:10pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

Senior Night
6:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Amity

Sr. Night

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
Warrenton
@
Clatskanie

Broadcast Coverage

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

Broadcast Coverage

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Douglas
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
Sutherlin
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Non-League

5:30pm
Vernonia
@
Rainier

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Knappa
@
Nestucca

6:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Gaston

6:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Oakland
@
Oakridge

6pm
Central Linn
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
Monroe
@
Lowell

6pm
Regis
@
Jefferson

Non-League

6pm
Perrydale
@
Faith Bible

Forrest Hills Lutheran
4pm
Perrydale
@
Faith Bible [JV]

Forrest Hills Lutheran

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

6pm
St. Paul
@
Willamette Valley Christian

Broadcast Coverage

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Triangle Lake

6pm
Crow
@
Mohawk

6pm
Mapleton
@
Alsea