Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
234Broadcast.jpg Ad
Season 2 Schedules by Sport
Football | Volleyball Soccer: Boys | Girls Cross Country: Boys | Girls
Season 2 Plan Books
Football | Volleyball | Soccer | Cross Country
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

6:45pm
Beaverton
@
Aloha

6:45pm
Westview
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

Broadcast Coverage
7pm
Newberg
@
Century

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:45pm
Mountain View
@
Bend

7:15pm
West Salem
@
McKay

Non-League

7:15pm
Silverton
@
McNary

6:30pm
Summit
@
Ridgeview

6pm
C
X
L
South Salem
@
West Albany

7:15pm
Dallas
@
Sprague

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

7pm
Parkrose
@
St. Helens

7pm
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:15pm
Lebanon
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
The Dalles
@
Hood River Valley

Non-League

7pm
Pendleton
@
Hermiston (WA)

7:15pm
Corvallis
@
North Salem

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
Seaside
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Corbett
@
Molalla

6pm
North Marion
@
Gladstone

Broadcast Coverage

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Junction City

6:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

6:45pm
Marshfield
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Henley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm (MT)
La Grande
@
Ontario

Non-League

6pm
C
X
L
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

5pm
Nixyaawii
@
McLoughlin

5:30pm
Rainier
@
Astoria

6:30pm
Estacada
@
Stayton

Broadcast Coverage

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:10pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Oregon Episcopal

Sparc Facility

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6:30pm
Amity
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
Warrenton
@
Willamina

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
C
X
L
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

6pm
Douglas
@
Cascade Christian

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Riverside

Broadcast Coverage

Non-League

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Riverdale

5pm
Burns
@
Grant Union

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Scio

6pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Westside Christian

5pm
Griswold
@
Umatilla

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
C
X
L
Alsea
@
La Pine [JV]

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Portland Christian

6:30pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Faith Bible

Forrest Hills Luthern
7pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Nestucca

6:30pm
Vernonia
@
Gaston

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
Kennedy
@
Western Christian

6pm
Sheridan
@
Gervais

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Oakland
@
Central Linn

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Oakridge

Westridge MS - 46433 West Fir Rd
6pm
C
X
L
Regis
@
Monroe

6pm
Jefferson
@
Lowell

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5pm
Pilot Rock
@
Heppner

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
Country Christian
@
Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Jewell
@
Perrydale

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
Mapleton
@
Siletz Valley

6pm
Mohawk
@
Triangle Lake

6pm
Crow
@
Eddyville Charter

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
C
X
L
Elkton
@
New Hope Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Central Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Condon
@
Bickleton

5pm
Mitchell / Spray
@
Sherman

5:30pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Echo

5pm
South Wasco County
@
Glenwood / Klickitat

5pm
Trout Lake
@
Lyle / Wishram

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Elgin
@
Imbler

1A-8 High Desert League

6:30pm (MT)
Jordan Valley
@
Adrian

5pm
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument

Non-League

6pm
St. Paul [JV]
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.